Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 9 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, December 5, 2022 3:00 AMUTC
1
BPRaîku
11,183 Ranked Points
47 Wins
2
hades
10,772 Ranked Points
30 Wins
3
MyTry
9,485 Ranked Points
75 Wins
4
Nano
9,444 Ranked Points
87 Wins
5
schizak1d
9,238 Ranked Points
57 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1BPRaîku111,183664754%11%0%0%5%31%
2hades110,772403023%8%0%0%8%63%
3MyTry29,4851317513%4%0%8%2%74%
4Nano49,444159874%4%1%2%1%88%
5schizak1d29,238985774%15%0%1%5%4%
6Hygao49,223433023%2%5%44%0%26%
7Муренас39,195804626%15%1%3%10%45%
8captenrex39,041119677%6%0%0%54%34%
9BorisAYAYA68,949503058%16%0%0%6%20%
10CMUltralisk78,92258343%7%0%26%5%59%
11TLHasuObs38,87832518010%10%2%0%3%74%
12GM1DEADGAME28,71718210814%14%5%12%2%53%
13Blodcool28,66120711710%25%1%6%5%53%
14AstraL88,369165851%6%0%3%28%62%
15Deathknight128,332573246%5%0%0%18%32%
16DaddysMilker118,2932181127%19%2%10%11%51%
17Spasbomja178,21720510918%14%0%14%5%48%
18CMMascarade188,1831176015%15%1%9%8%52%
19NaKRbCsFr148,1341478116%7%1%7%8%62%
20DHSbluray98,11828014220%22%0%1%43%14%
21Scorch178,099104568%18%0%0%44%30%
22Gaflo68,07159378%7%3%24%0%58%
23WAHNagrom98,05841021725%15%1%2%12%46%
24FREEHK27,94752312%6%8%2%23%60%
25depressedk1d187,904723715%3%0%1%72%8%
26Alvarus37,8911156112%9%3%1%10%64%
27deadInside237,827493022%10%2%14%8%43%
28CroGod57,8082671498%3%1%34%21%32%
29Niche27,7883361964%7%1%3%14%70%
30DHukkie147,783794222%38%0%1%0%39%
31Mark257,78120811312%10%0%32%5%42%
32HAHA137,60356310%2%4%36%0%58%
33OXGyasu57,54676410%17%3%8%3%70%
34Krankle77,500976531%7%0%1%27%34%
35Jäätynyt207,308633014%16%0%2%0%68%
36DauntlessX167,2591709012%61%5%12%6%2%
37Мороженко207,20825213671%11%0%3%0%15%
38Halalkött287,089142738%15%0%4%7%67%
39Nidorya197,04881470%1%2%0%88%9%
40mlodyAlfonso157,0211681055%32%2%7%19%36%
41Sven87,0144482319%58%6%13%4%10%
42Millibims336,9723231907%11%3%13%3%63%
43Player276,8792111079%6%3%21%5%55%
44aryon70186,81742822618%9%1%18%6%48%
45JarekJay456,77618710731%41%1%2%9%16%
46BOOBOO266,760653611%9%0%0%0%80%
47Gwo76,66521710827%19%2%17%11%24%
48HunterOrc106,634129670%11%2%0%79%8%
49Moldavius246,59834517828%11%2%1%21%38%
50blank156,5072401309%17%0%32%0%42%
51NpForCarry176,43447724310%13%7%3%9%58%
52TBGimbus406,378563121%13%4%16%16%30%
53Friend326,339765628%24%0%5%3%40%
54WAHUltralisk46,236120601%8%3%26%8%55%
55Aether406,211834933%24%1%9%0%33%
56AnyOne266,1801156782%9%0%0%8%2%
57ĆĦÌßÌŚ486,163128572%5%1%0%82%9%
58Nutella406,1341167515%13%0%3%2%67%
59Veikzu596,08667423%3%6%0%82%6%
60Ciaseka316,077174898%9%3%18%10%52%
61BrbSoaking256,074108586%70%0%16%2%6%
62PAPASMURF126,0641981000%7%0%0%29%64%
63魔王266,02142302%0%5%45%5%43%
64魔王276,021423074%26%0%0%0%0%
65w1sh566,0181035410%29%0%0%33%28%
66Drakyr455,7121849917%8%0%1%16%59%
67Trap555,54988486%2%0%0%2%90%
68Sereny645,51459308%17%0%3%5%66%
69lordamu375,494664211%14%0%12%58%6%
70ElektrikZ375,455925489%1%0%0%5%4%
71Aclios525,4141568027%23%0%29%9%12%
72grayhoundt385,392954923%21%1%1%7%46%
73Guiltyspark255,342744014%1%0%0%78%7%
74SplyceXLFT575,311663442%31%0%0%9%18%
75eleus385,261603048%7%0%7%7%32%
76Jerryll105,2601427618%6%0%0%19%57%
77FolkeW385,1201738937%33%0%0%16%15%
78Ookbpai315,0671258218%26%0%0%39%17%
79Vis145,067177828%4%0%0%5%84%
80DI6AB6LO6295,0651367510%10%0%2%11%66%
81GNBlitzer204,977166877%8%1%16%2%66%
82Jinx494,973834417%27%4%6%12%35%
83kenshyx634,9451438073%13%0%0%10%3%
84Neckolas184,9343311642%11%0%1%51%35%
85itrax584,8701094810%28%0%2%8%51%
86Jiabaited864,8391278571%22%0%0%1%6%
87Revan434,82788350%28%0%0%1%70%
88dogofmakima774,7501298216%23%0%4%13%44%
89Player894,726164981%9%0%41%21%27%
90Evermoon504,47930816225%8%1%22%3%41%
91boosted674,44952344%2%0%0%6%88%
92OnlyOfflane304,43041320420%69%0%0%5%6%
93DandyLion514,40328016326%11%3%9%13%38%
94Scarecrow694,397158914%15%0%30%28%24%
95Secretuser904,39623712959%12%0%0%16%13%
96Myrkrið264,386764318%7%0%24%8%43%
97RQGDarnass214,33184420%2%1%0%93%4%
98Playé414,30932716129%11%2%10%12%35%
99DandyLion924,3041296429%12%4%5%16%33%
100Valeraisreal244,3031789213%45%0%0%19%23%