Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 9 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, December 5, 2022 11:00 AMUTC
1
Killidan
9,134 Ranked Points
41 Wins
2
Kure
7,914 Ranked Points
31 Wins
3
FlyestRaven
7,685 Ranked Points
36 Wins
4
EloDevil
7,279 Ranked Points
32 Wins
5
Andromeda
7,230 Ranked Points
43 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Killidan19,13465410%0%11%17%3%69%
2Kure27,91443317%14%2%14%2%60%
3FlyestRaven37,685733611%10%1%32%0%47%
4EloDevil27,279553215%4%0%0%58%24%
5Andromeda37,23053434%19%0%8%11%58%
6Fan16,928663918%9%6%8%2%58%
7Shigity46,3371005557%7%0%8%14%14%
8KNIP75,25774363%3%3%43%12%36%
9Nintorii65,1121025054%24%3%0%9%11%
10scH104,931995210%23%1%0%53%13%
11Player114,80519412224%21%4%12%9%30%
12AvenaQuaker74,5441074969%10%0%0%12%8%
13Toasty104,317100598%62%5%2%13%10%
14Bummernaut144,225483128%11%0%11%21%30%
15 ̄ ̄144,064513112%2%12%0%43%31%
16Hebi64,029995311%9%0%0%71%9%
17Akashi84,014105580%1%0%12%0%87%
18ケモ度の階段133,8361237026%30%3%0%30%11%
19LarryDavid33,669825018%9%0%1%11%61%
20葬爱乄翻車203,4781548034%9%0%4%11%42%
21AOERules213,44694505%4%2%9%14%66%
22Jun143,44398537%9%6%3%41%34%
23Haoshoku233,365653734%5%0%5%26%31%
24ÛуăŤĦǒmãblÊ173,302874210%45%0%0%1%44%
25FrenesiGG163,281162919%9%0%1%52%30%
26Afowl53,058623224%11%2%5%6%52%
27Djisa162,784493016%20%0%33%8%22%
28Hana62,5741306518%65%0%14%2%2%
29Supertai102,5421526925%14%0%20%4%37%
30Spawn1221302,38855350%20%2%0%18%60%
31Rina172,34373410%1%0%7%66%26%
32lllIIIlllIII112,341154699%12%9%6%20%44%
33SleepyBear122,281112490%12%4%10%1%74%
34Kærselia62,0093571803%18%2%0%59%18%
35LimeWight351,9092131589%8%4%4%3%71%
36Zero331,880583053%22%0%0%0%24%
37CPogX241,729985411%10%1%2%5%70%
38SeVh251,61820112112%15%0%34%4%35%
39BattleFrog241,6061146332%4%0%0%32%32%
40C10vurhd1261,571823816%12%1%6%13%51%
41wavearts111,5431286332%1%0%0%8%59%
42waterloo301,512533028%25%0%4%6%38%
43EQUATOR201,5092661389%9%2%2%25%54%
44musepressure81,436593225%19%0%8%12%36%
45PepeSmack431,390754347%19%0%4%8%23%
46TheForsaken221,30377408%1%0%25%7%59%
47ShinyGengar141,300824635%22%5%1%11%26%
48SIMhosty271,28198585%0%3%0%3%89%
49Rezarect241,280774031%40%10%0%14%4%
50MangoMan391,27469451%13%0%4%1%79%
51Lean171,2091508235%13%0%1%46%5%
52Chuperro201,2022731467%0%0%0%51%42%
53Shoopufff161,159875214%69%0%8%2%7%
54Nilbkor411,153673182%13%0%0%0%4%
55QTM111,07274323%4%7%0%72%15%
56Kalem43990995152%5%0%0%30%13%
57MatadorTwo12950694017%16%0%4%35%28%
58PlebCat994492470%3%0%0%0%97%
59Snarfungus508572781510%16%0%0%21%64%
60JTR30k35824643014%19%5%6%0%56%
61SilentStorm337841427515%11%0%13%13%47%
62Rodney77x547591588269%6%0%0%1%23%
63Hishca54756114669%19%0%1%43%28%
64SquidProQuo51755583210%33%2%9%29%17%
65Detrex48734523225%15%0%0%2%58%
66Wheatley42710553125%2%13%0%9%51%
67nadidi4970166480%0%0%0%97%3%
68Transcendent2569634317622%26%0%0%21%31%
69Enigma53684473036%21%0%17%9%17%
70Shoopifff59646785417%67%0%12%3%3%
71AliciaBoo4452385427%12%0%0%5%76%
72LFNeniel6050577350%8%0%0%12%81%
73Dianmego1348295465%5%6%0%74%9%
74Raevar434271357726%9%0%4%7%54%
75pma4933948308%21%0%6%4%60%
76John316763321911317%30%0%2%43%17%
77Faiser213031848911%35%1%1%4%48%
78HPTNano5127384465%7%1%1%0%86%
79ChampofHorde68248503244%36%4%0%8%8%
80Nian52232593127%8%0%3%10%51%
81DashBlue53228190989%13%3%21%6%48%
82JumpyCat5517070389%24%3%21%24%19%
83SweetLucy30130703917%17%11%1%10%43%
84Iv2KING15102794013%44%0%1%15%27%
85T0ru3310131716010%37%0%9%18%26%
86Feather1818111586%72%0%0%4%18%
87Cyrus8713613423%66%0%8%3%0%
88Dustin754473221%51%11%0%4%13%