Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 8 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, August 12, 2022 3:01 AMUTC
1
Dynouhpyun
10,584 Ranked Points
112 Wins
2
Nano
10,293 Ranked Points
105 Wins
3
BPRaîku
10,266 Ranked Points
50 Wins
4
Cronaz
9,680 Ranked Points
50 Wins
5
GGQopen
9,553 Ranked Points
50 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Dynouhpyun110,5841781128%2%0%7%4%78%
2Nano110,2931761055%2%2%1%1%89%
3BPRaîku110,266755017%7%0%0%1%75%
4Cronaz29,680885024%17%0%19%35%5%
5GGQopen39,553775022%66%0%0%9%3%
6WAHUltralisk49,42479505%4%1%27%3%61%
7Jotun59,419128719%37%5%24%6%19%
8Ubi49,220815030%59%1%1%0%9%
9XraYY69,059795032%9%0%0%51%9%
10Gaflo108,87097569%8%3%4%5%70%
11FREEHK78,85990523%14%7%0%37%39%
12Mimikkyu128,699895037%8%0%15%2%38%
13captenrex128,612965315%3%0%0%58%24%
14Hans28,45823813610%14%1%6%17%52%
15DHUnforgiven138,2651035212%6%0%13%6%64%
16MyTry168,1941477217%24%1%1%5%52%
17Moldavius88,155905422%7%4%2%22%42%
18Revan158,128108540%21%0%0%0%79%
19DNAGalaxy77,982156925%11%1%12%2%69%
20GÁBOR127,9521066136%37%0%1%7%20%
21RydzuSA87,479935035%57%0%0%5%2%
22inuR107,37297506%34%0%7%1%52%
23peepoShyUwU117,224108557%9%0%23%6%54%
24Symphony167,17299558%35%0%0%0%57%
25Neckolas97,1591901119%5%1%0%62%23%
26Saul197,12471501%20%20%24%8%27%
27MeleeOnly117,106905936%40%0%7%13%4%
28Grovepaw266,960102506%22%0%0%32%40%
29OXGHasuObsTL86,917156788%9%1%1%4%77%
30Sereny176,916985111%10%0%0%7%71%
31FallenMaster276,8413661913%9%9%0%45%34%
32PePeHands420316,838102519%3%11%7%1%70%
33KINDWHALE306,7011397523%6%0%1%1%68%
34POSITIVE306,6861146310%0%0%12%17%61%
35Alvarus156,4743381739%15%2%1%4%70%
36CMMascarade76,446146708%19%1%12%11%49%
37TheToyMaster376,3022411429%40%0%32%1%19%
38LIGMAtahari256,3011317818%28%0%5%4%45%
39Abathursmurf136,244148839%9%2%1%4%74%
40Sesabos296,1411115012%5%4%8%4%68%
41Gwo126,055133704%41%0%30%9%17%
42BorisAYAYA235,979765066%11%0%1%11%12%
43Günther345,94693616%10%2%29%23%30%
44aryon70315,81442320815%4%0%10%8%63%
45Stanpard205,6841255827%10%10%3%8%42%
46AstraL465,597146810%1%0%7%45%48%
47Marlow145,5361135829%18%0%1%6%46%
48vanizi455,456102506%21%0%1%12%61%
49HasheD405,430925957%28%0%0%10%5%
50trustme225,3891045635%17%0%3%27%18%
51Nostale44315,2301026787%7%1%0%0%5%
52Xardas182165,217107503%7%2%2%77%9%
53Goodman365,124715076%23%0%0%1%0%
54Zizo305,1151569235%41%0%1%10%13%
55GIGAWEEB185,0621096317%71%0%0%8%4%
56AlexBadMan565,05591532%0%3%0%81%13%
57Raizeen305,0151317534%13%0%0%35%18%
58Skewubi434,89943722656%8%1%0%13%22%
59eleus514,8781045037%5%1%2%19%37%
60AbathurMVP194,86983511%1%39%0%14%45%
61Pudgenox104,8461739021%47%0%16%6%9%
62LiMingOnly454,5591891155%34%0%19%2%40%
63Erazor434,4891386714%46%0%1%26%13%
64WaffleNommer94,46625712646%7%0%0%25%23%
65WAHNagrom254,40325212319%16%2%7%10%47%
66SilentNoName484,264103505%12%5%20%3%55%
67Trap584,2101951038%3%0%1%12%76%
68Sorry174,209137756%33%4%0%9%48%
69Rich624,141148860%14%0%6%9%71%
70Sven554,095156898%38%2%19%9%24%
71Fake683,9961801041%2%8%1%72%17%
72Rudicuul453,9951678413%21%28%0%35%4%
73Minimilky733,9642701440%19%3%11%30%38%
74MemelessXLFT693,93818511136%13%2%5%3%41%
75WIN603,905945026%6%2%2%0%64%
76Jörmungandr523,8861085737%18%0%6%7%31%
77ТупоРайли393,86294602%3%0%5%6%83%
78Darnassovsky253,8331939822%11%1%1%21%44%
79JamesBond273,830945520%7%0%3%15%54%
80Zygotex203,7831437449%29%0%0%1%21%
81Incipit423,6881536833%18%0%1%31%17%
82Myxa263,6741025713%22%0%5%15%46%
83JarekJay523,6741085925%44%1%2%6%22%
84Probious583,63932817513%14%2%13%11%47%
85Jerryll853,6161115014%11%0%0%13%63%
86Melle583,61197550%0%15%1%18%66%
87MasterThief873,584935018%2%0%0%48%31%
88Chinatown643,5551135819%25%0%0%13%42%
89BOSSBANGER553,493915143%54%0%1%0%2%
90Soulfiesta643,440825029%5%0%0%32%34%
91Coro283,404955420%1%5%0%62%12%
92HDJHard593,4011427619%17%8%1%31%25%
93SATVRN213,3591647213%6%5%2%44%30%
94Amnezia633,340106520%4%12%13%3%68%
95AnyOne233,3141859783%8%0%0%4%5%
96TheNeedle243,2541145430%39%0%2%8%21%
97Ciaseka843,2451537310%10%4%24%4%48%
98Moldok983,2001749115%29%15%3%1%37%
99Lion913,19897533%55%0%0%38%4%
100Player333,169138824%19%47%1%18%10%