Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, January 27, 2022 3:02 AMUTC
1
BPRaîku
11,477 Ranked Points
36 Wins
2
Blodcool
10,161 Ranked Points
57 Wins
3
CMAzyrite
10,095 Ranked Points
41 Wins
4
Bishepss
10,071 Ranked Points
89 Wins
5
BongC
10,064 Ranked Points
52 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1BPRaîku111,477433630%53%0%2%7%7%
2Blodcool210,16190576%13%0%23%6%52%
3CMAzyrite210,095634159%25%2%2%2%11%
4Bishepss210,071145893%12%0%12%2%71%
5BongC410,064735286%5%0%0%1%7%
6Nano59,64464372%3%2%0%0%94%
7Tracer79,419704110%3%3%37%3%44%
8Daykwaza30K89,28927114831%38%2%7%2%20%
9Dynouh30K29,26620111710%4%0%3%5%77%
10Ultralisk30k89,23375483%3%5%43%1%45%
11Marlow30K99,1551739934%16%0%1%14%36%
12Hans78,987664221%5%0%11%3%61%
13WarenOo118,909623619%5%0%0%65%11%
14Gravity38,8601991196%12%1%14%4%65%
15ArianaG138,765131683%7%1%14%11%64%
16inuR138,7161236715%11%0%2%0%72%
17GGQopen18,67029117427%54%4%5%7%2%
18Cookie148,6492061217%4%0%26%2%60%
19MephistoOTP168,60891524%3%0%0%1%91%
20DHCasp3r208,6021609218%72%1%0%6%3%
21CMUltralisk88,600122704%6%2%35%2%50%
22deadInside228,5991337524%22%2%9%3%39%
23CAZTomate138,531633516%10%0%2%0%73%
24OTPMalthael88,515874945%14%1%0%31%9%
25RQGdown4live168,483723849%18%1%7%1%24%
26hades218,479603562%17%0%0%2%20%
27SIMMascarade238,4711125821%42%2%4%6%25%
28ToxicCrab258,4431339212%30%1%2%8%48%
29Gippe158,437613618%30%0%0%33%20%
30captenrex258,423161814%9%0%0%67%20%
31NpForCarry258,33583447%19%10%6%13%45%
32HAHA268,29854350%2%0%2%0%96%
33BadBenny30K48,26718810891%1%0%0%2%6%
34XraYY30K348,1251236428%11%2%3%33%22%
35Playé358,1241488139%17%2%6%18%18%
36Hiraeth288,1041015145%18%0%3%6%29%
37Günther378,067603517%18%3%10%17%35%
38STRMRutzou78,0521297316%6%4%19%7%47%
39blank268,0421105714%19%0%24%0%44%
40Wrath258,030613934%7%15%34%2%8%
41CMMakke107,9661437511%3%1%3%6%77%
42phish67,955653746%6%0%0%43%5%
43THELARGEST17,951854812%6%2%0%13%67%
44Moldavius147,93735918719%6%6%3%30%36%
45RQGschizak1d447,920753833%4%1%0%57%4%
46Siro247,91895532%17%1%22%3%55%
47NotCheque297,88061428%23%0%18%3%48%
48Nagrom30K267,858824420%5%6%1%40%28%
49DHUnforgiven167,8503091576%9%3%20%6%55%
50Ezzdul267,8482441312%2%2%9%28%57%
51SIMMene47,7994132268%9%3%3%9%68%
52AlexBadMan327,798125691%0%5%0%88%6%
53CMBananaH127,75393505%0%4%1%84%5%
54WhiteTiger327,750105557%3%0%3%14%73%
55SCOPEHGC2025287,7101226616%24%1%5%19%36%
56POLYMORPHED177,63329715723%23%2%11%10%32%
57Mark397,590623521%18%2%24%5%31%
58Nic67,58430316611%12%3%2%10%63%
59DHSbluray127,520884813%28%0%1%13%45%
60SuperPants307,4722751745%27%1%3%24%40%
61Mimikkyu457,465684237%18%1%19%0%25%
62CluelessHmmm57,3783072088%24%0%0%15%53%
63GodValhalla197,35851527020%23%4%19%6%29%
64zKaerf267,3521669048%38%1%0%13%1%
65etherael647,326145770%2%6%41%20%31%
66i1HaTePeople667,26473383%0%0%0%3%95%
67NaKRbCsFr637,24187545%12%1%13%26%44%
68Aillon437,2191246574%10%0%6%0%10%
69jeanjean137,1901115619%22%1%1%30%28%
70Coro287,151914718%7%4%0%64%8%
71MyTry87,1423021564%22%0%14%3%57%
72OggPogg157,13482496%20%0%4%9%62%
73Andrew637,1332201206%27%0%10%5%52%
74BrbSoaking97,12964372%44%8%38%6%3%
75SplyceXLFT527,088794134%52%1%0%5%8%
76K3rilli4n367,034136666%11%0%6%7%71%
77Coronaz746,990543528%19%9%0%30%15%
78dpsonkreatin96,952140751%17%0%6%6%71%
79Nightvision536,8251889536%15%2%2%16%29%
80HPTNano586,77793462%3%6%5%0%83%
81Trap326,7512591313%1%0%1%7%88%
82DHSimplyDK826,713693584%12%0%0%0%4%
83Mackoztl456,707733552%30%0%1%5%11%
84BorisAYAYA776,701663671%11%0%0%6%12%
85Ascend806,629793644%10%1%6%14%24%
86NoScopeNinja696,609593537%27%0%0%19%17%
87DauntlessX586,59321610615%24%7%41%5%8%
88RydzuSA346,5291025036%42%1%1%7%13%
89DandyLion596,524905135%13%1%1%27%22%
90Sarah446,4931619721%10%1%16%9%43%
91GayIord176,4461406918%52%6%15%7%2%
92SexyPlatypus56,42454328213%8%0%0%33%46%
93GodlyN516,417975524%7%0%0%14%55%
94HDJPlayer736,411794229%11%0%18%8%34%
95Meneldor906,410955226%62%0%0%4%7%
96Alvarus186,38137918811%14%3%1%9%62%
97JarekJay876,38019010627%34%3%5%5%26%
98Aclios96,37936418418%46%0%24%4%9%
99TheYong90256,3614002061%0%1%0%20%78%
100Revan186,34481360%12%0%0%0%88%