Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, May 20, 2022 3:01 AMUTC
1
BPRaîku
10,530 Ranked Points
56 Wins
2
DHukkie
10,354 Ranked Points
64 Wins
3
hades
10,288 Ranked Points
53 Wins
4
Bishepss
10,184 Ranked Points
142 Wins
5
MyTry
9,760 Ranked Points
396 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1BPRaîku110,530715651%34%0%1%6%8%
2DHukkie210,354100642%33%1%14%3%47%
3hades110,288835367%14%0%0%1%17%
4Bishepss210,1842251423%12%0%11%2%72%
5MyTry59,7607513967%23%1%11%4%55%
6NpForCarry69,6341911118%19%7%5%9%52%
7Sera79,6181871454%4%0%25%2%65%
8Sesabos19,54970504%20%1%1%0%73%
9OXGyasu79,543553513%7%0%29%18%33%
10WAHUltralisk49,4721651032%4%5%37%3%49%
11blank89,40781842812%18%0%28%0%42%
12nineteenCM109,39543127322%61%6%5%3%3%
13Samael119,3661227810%7%2%12%2%67%
14CMDynouh29,31149528311%5%2%13%4%65%
15Blodcool29,19827016013%12%0%11%6%57%
16Dynouhpyun39,19817912016%10%0%3%11%60%
17Nano59,1274872642%3%2%1%0%91%
18OXGRutzou79,12351828513%10%5%18%13%41%
19DauntlessX119,12191446922%22%6%25%10%15%
20DHUnforgiven169,0765232726%8%4%21%5%57%
21Hans59,0494532759%7%1%6%15%62%
22SUPREME19,019443523%0%0%7%0%70%
23Player169,00049030313%9%0%20%3%55%
24Alvarus188,999114458212%13%3%1%9%62%
25ToxicCrab138,97515710712%26%1%1%6%54%
26STÖRMSvamp78,94642023931%28%1%8%3%29%
27OXGBadBenny48,83339822181%8%0%0%5%6%
28HPTNano148,6642211202%4%6%5%1%82%
29Denardo68,635814680%12%0%0%7%0%
30PandaC30K258,624121709%2%0%0%6%83%
31Bronek318,5951931074%3%1%1%60%32%
32HAHA268,5881531050%3%0%27%1%69%
33ModCheque158,55438219914%16%1%5%8%55%
34CMDaykwaza28,38368338232%42%3%6%1%16%
35STÖRMlauber188,33318310270%5%1%1%3%21%
36CoffeeCake58,31329217215%4%0%5%8%68%
37CMMascarade58,29039321220%32%1%6%7%35%
38GM1DEADGAME148,2894502436%11%5%22%6%50%
39Iksir98,2311458725%13%6%4%38%14%
40Gwo158,2264472331%37%8%21%8%25%
41AdaloCadnap378,224804426%9%0%0%15%50%
42Oofer408,2041149634%26%1%1%4%34%
43òXó368,18978450%1%0%0%0%99%
44Next28,167856210%4%0%11%0%76%
45NoGoat198,1661248215%83%0%0%2%0%
46OXGHasuObsTL108,15044323913%8%1%1%7%71%
47Mark388,073915225%18%1%24%3%29%
48Jotun308,044101953813%18%6%27%15%22%
49Darkcrash418,02434720330%31%1%7%6%26%
50TBGimbus168,00822512014%17%0%15%3%51%
51Муренас127,9751347031%17%0%0%6%47%
52Начальник527,91419811855%32%0%0%4%9%
53RQGschizak1d347,8991658655%7%1%1%31%5%
54Millibims317,8412771407%13%4%13%3%60%
55WAHMakke107,84021011711%4%0%5%6%73%
56TorjanLFT417,77275738754%14%0%0%9%23%
57Grovepaw167,7669884946%18%1%0%27%48%
58NoGameNoLife107,7582131166%8%5%8%10%64%
59RydzuSA337,7231578134%49%1%1%6%10%
60SuperPants187,6344182565%32%1%5%16%41%
61Friend447,6281349037%25%0%7%7%23%
62Gunnar30K477,59821612020%28%0%5%39%7%
63XraYY30K257,59022111329%11%4%2%34%19%
64Errorb4t147,5763141729%48%4%19%3%18%
65Limuw30K157,554124652%0%0%2%1%95%
66MXD667,5261477125%21%3%4%14%33%
67Vacilisco57,52339723412%12%1%6%29%40%
68K3rilli4n257,49326113616%10%0%11%9%54%
69FurryOTP577,491957518%9%0%27%3%42%
70Zeorg237,45961932235%28%7%1%10%20%
71TVCoffee167,4446183581%2%0%2%0%95%
72distinction207,3741015730%43%1%10%4%13%
73captenrex177,3713211626%7%0%0%65%22%
74Scorch57,3645333297%21%0%0%24%48%
75NEKROMANTESS737,33246724520%26%0%13%2%38%
76Starkfaï457,3161086337%58%0%4%1%0%
77Nightvision387,31234717830%17%2%2%24%25%
78ŚmiałyKot147,3092631386%8%1%0%1%84%
79GrillChips167,2871739510%7%2%23%5%54%
80PeekaBoo307,2614482512%9%0%2%15%72%
81MementoMori717,2481198424%9%0%24%4%39%
82Bananensaft787,2292331577%18%0%24%1%51%
83MarlKarcs547,2091026510%38%0%12%12%28%
84Jäätynyt567,1558744542%7%0%21%1%68%
85peepoShyUwU277,1438374356%25%0%0%16%53%
86ĆĦÌßÌŚ837,1317764162%11%1%1%77%9%
87GGHenn1ng137,1301761001%1%0%0%98%0%
88Gims887,10668437311%14%0%0%30%44%
89CMUltralisk87,0744452356%6%5%33%2%48%
90SplyceXLFT527,05228414528%57%1%0%6%8%
91ОригиналЭтоЯ777,03856370%2%0%0%0%98%
92Revan186,939185920%15%0%0%0%85%
93WaffleNommer486,928134668233%9%0%0%34%24%
94nothing1lose686,92163933810%3%0%21%3%64%
95phish66,899945038%4%0%0%52%5%
96CIAglowie946,88137620214%5%7%12%13%49%
97BrbSoaking96,7712041142%46%6%34%3%10%
98DaddysMilker36,76367837211%10%1%11%7%61%
99Nanobims486,72235622210%14%3%13%6%53%
100KommanderRex946,67890730%6%0%0%1%93%