Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Wednesday, January 26, 2022 6:00 PMUTC
1
NSlCH
9,054 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
RTX3080
7,750 Ranked Points
61 Wins
3
RTX3070
6,948 Ranked Points
84 Wins
4
Claw
5,147 Ranked Points
43 Wins
5
GGALGGAL
3,025 Ranked Points
35 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1NSlCH19,054533513%25%4%12%15%31%
2RTX308017,750766166%7%9%3%1%14%
3RTX307016,9481378461%3%4%4%5%23%
4Claw25,147654322%6%0%0%5%68%
5GGALGGAL53,025683525%6%0%1%35%32%
6HaeBin32,298804838%13%0%4%11%35%
7Glow7393855314%14%7%1%9%54%
8MannerKing62311317121%16%1%2%6%54%
9INPAL5128125736%12%1%2%2%76%