Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, May 20, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
NotMadara
9,226 Ranked Points
136 Wins
2
Madara2
9,037 Ranked Points
133 Wins
3
duneski
8,879 Ranked Points
110 Wins
4
Noseboy947
8,777 Ranked Points
114 Wins
5
Madara30K
8,656 Ranked Points
62 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1NotMadara19,2262271363%15%1%5%1%74%
2Madara219,0372181337%8%5%7%0%72%
3duneski18,87914911013%8%1%2%1%75%
4Noseboy94748,7771661148%5%0%14%5%68%
5Madara30K18,6561156212%12%3%3%6%63%
6étranger18,30927119410%10%2%8%5%64%
7FNCibstep78,168754011%13%4%7%5%60%
8DHNintorii48,03628514438%44%2%1%11%5%
9warior4758,0311701093%6%0%11%2%78%
10茹梻啖道67,74212810613%55%0%24%1%6%
11WHibtingz27,63792498%13%1%5%15%58%
12DHGotfilth17,63419010215%12%2%10%12%49%
13Saikatora67,612774018%6%0%17%6%52%
14EGIRLCEO67,5871558828%42%4%3%15%9%
15SIMSlips77,450143806%21%1%5%16%51%
16SIMPorky146,97926213830%11%4%16%13%26%
17KillMeB4Udie156,78922210922%5%0%11%14%48%
18WHRoger166,749784112%10%0%5%10%63%
19Tfzugrug36,65630816815%10%1%13%9%53%
20Etann126,4982231406%13%9%4%16%52%
21KNIP46,4172441219%2%2%41%20%26%
22Chaotic36,2442371235%19%1%5%8%62%
23LarryDavid26,11225815821%12%0%3%7%57%
24Kærselia245,9803671953%7%0%0%77%12%
25DHHebi85,858167932%10%0%0%76%12%
26Christopher65,84019610323%14%0%1%29%32%
27小鹿鹿155,77419511010%10%1%5%12%63%
28DHUnaverted175,74622110744%9%1%4%4%38%
29EpicPlayr30K65,74422211715%35%2%3%30%14%
30LegacY30K235,41636719725%4%1%1%58%11%
31PREDATOR175,21680941911%25%0%10%4%50%
32scaling275,1681731007%24%1%22%5%41%
33DHCæsarsalad105,15739420647%15%2%2%13%21%
34Reformed335,10852027026%13%7%23%5%25%
35NotSmurf135,06337819712%8%3%9%19%50%
36NutzInMeMalf304,9983131826%18%0%5%5%66%
37WHHaeBin44,99657428676%8%0%1%1%13%
38MODS144,8861187014%30%3%10%12%32%
39QTM74,8191791036%1%1%1%85%7%
40Katson404,758613518%52%0%0%15%15%
41Mochrie124,7562301251%1%4%1%10%83%
42BolDeLégumes294,69945427728%30%0%0%23%19%
43rubick364,668166821%21%2%0%65%11%
44daneski304,649151784%11%9%5%3%69%
45Anchovy294,645784876%5%0%0%8%12%
46Osmanthus334,58019210292%6%0%0%0%3%
47Bokbokimacat134,5026183187%11%7%7%6%62%
48FlyestRaven474,47323013210%14%2%33%7%33%
49錵瑹394,4562141555%18%2%21%1%54%
50 ̄ ̄384,370139805%1%12%1%68%14%
51e621504,35232117023%16%0%0%36%25%
52AvenaQuaker124,27763332236%28%0%0%26%10%
53IMBOB84,2334272179%43%0%0%3%45%
54Supertai94,21552926314%31%0%24%8%23%
55WHfunz64,21274537418%9%1%9%5%58%
56silhouette324,210855026%56%1%1%0%15%
57RJBarrett5224,1895352792%18%1%6%9%64%
58BBWhashmer184,16041420734%10%0%5%6%45%
59YEAAAAAAABOI444,1571135918%30%1%4%6%42%
60SQUiRREL134,14926514025%1%0%0%29%45%
61scH504,11886477%22%0%0%55%16%
62weary463,82487420%0%0%0%100%0%
63EightBit173,814945686%13%0%0%0%1%
64DeadlyPants643,797131071012%41%6%21%3%17%
65GreyColor173,7821015222%20%0%13%9%37%
66AOERules323,78289545811%8%1%8%13%59%
67Bael623,7461278371%17%0%5%2%6%
68Leviathan683,70025317914%49%0%2%5%29%
69GFStalker693,66098633%40%0%0%0%57%
70IIIIIlllllII623,646945715%11%0%5%7%62%
71WHMasonBlaze613,625816121%22%0%1%17%38%
72WHGojira133,5994342206%91%0%0%1%3%
73Mortuvir733,51534719223%14%0%1%5%58%
74cattle30K113,46348523667%25%0%1%0%6%
75llIIIIIlllll553,4541458829%32%0%12%11%17%
76SWEATYNERD333,44026414318%15%0%2%8%58%
77QlassifiedTV483,41440525224%3%6%2%40%24%
78Evileye353,4131447111%67%0%5%0%17%
79hamchook523,39021911229%13%0%0%14%44%
80罪者食訛243,3801868821%1%0%4%2%72%
81lllIIIlllIII733,303124772%2%2%6%18%70%
82wwwwwwwww553,25838920926%7%0%1%7%59%
83lnblk253,24816310321%22%2%0%7%47%
84STÖRMMokka53,2462421294%12%1%4%15%64%
85STÖRMnaz253,0931096719%13%2%6%1%60%
86MundaneZebra253,0851488016%63%1%2%3%16%
87RUinvasion853,07975405%5%0%13%1%75%
88WHZergling272,9551579120%31%3%1%6%39%
89AdCaelum362,9543151703%9%0%0%76%12%
90doneski382,93158530841%19%1%12%3%25%
91Dingaling902,8662571527%2%0%0%52%40%
92Missy912,855157880%1%0%22%58%20%
93Firefly922,8511851321%0%0%19%54%26%
94ComputeX932,8291648621%22%2%4%16%34%
95Explanación862,82053327922%25%0%0%31%22%
96Hansen952,812165998%5%0%20%6%61%
97Shrek2OnHulu812,81218211214%32%1%11%16%25%
98YsoXiErRuiSi672,78565233710%14%8%1%2%65%
99RAMONBR952,75818710029%51%0%2%9%9%
100Nathanatos992,75621012840%34%0%4%3%19%