Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, July 2, 2022 10:01 AMUTC
1
FNCibstep
9,201 Ranked Points
47 Wins
2
DHNintorii
9,081 Ranked Points
189 Wins
3
EGIRLCEO
8,731 Ranked Points
103 Wins
4
TFzugrug
8,494 Ranked Points
37 Wins
5
Madara30K
8,012 Ranked Points
78 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1FNCibstep19,201824712%12%5%7%7%56%
2DHNintorii19,08136518935%43%2%1%13%5%
3EGIRLCEO18,73117710330%41%3%3%14%9%
4TFzugrug38,494623721%18%2%16%8%35%
5Madara30K18,0121477810%13%3%3%5%67%
6étranger17,66828420110%11%2%9%5%63%
7WHibtingz27,561138729%10%2%9%15%55%
8SIMPorky87,36927814729%11%4%17%14%26%
9Madara217,1892311426%8%4%7%0%74%
10Kærselia107,0184712503%7%0%0%79%10%
11Saikatora66,9681005017%5%0%16%9%53%
12warior4756,7781801143%7%0%11%2%78%
13DHCæsarsalad106,66941922247%16%2%2%13%21%
14cattle30K106,61460830573%21%0%1%0%6%
15Chaotic36,4732551345%18%1%5%7%63%
16SIMslips76,238179955%18%1%6%20%51%
17QlassifiedTV166,21742727023%3%6%2%43%23%
18WHRoger165,9461035212%9%0%6%13%61%
19Tfzugrug35,90833918215%10%1%13%9%53%
20Reformed155,69455929126%13%7%24%6%25%
21Christopher65,66020811023%13%0%1%30%32%
22STÖRMBrandon165,63123511543%9%1%4%4%40%
23KillMeB4Udie155,54827013021%5%0%9%16%49%
24duneski15,48115311412%8%1%2%1%76%
25IMBOB85,4745192669%42%0%0%3%45%
26AvenaQuaker125,43880341037%28%0%0%24%10%
27LegacY30K145,42043323023%3%2%0%59%12%
28Kure275,3762151265%12%2%25%9%47%
29Kure30K295,3692371418%16%1%22%1%52%
30lnblk255,28121513820%18%2%0%9%51%
31KNIP45,2712981479%2%4%38%23%24%
32EpicPlayr30K65,26724812915%35%2%3%30%15%
33Anchovy215,2221287569%8%1%0%9%13%
34silhouette325,2111066328%54%2%1%0%15%
35FlyestRaven355,09523713711%14%3%33%7%32%
36TheKure325,0841651025%15%2%22%4%52%
37QTM75,0182021155%1%1%0%85%7%
38NagumoHajime384,82468387%10%6%0%19%57%
39Mochrie124,7142561412%1%4%2%11%82%
40Etann124,6952291426%13%9%5%16%51%
41DHHebi84,6692131152%11%0%0%76%11%
42BolDeLégumes294,65047228528%29%0%0%24%19%
43WHfunz64,60283742117%8%1%9%5%60%
44SWEATYNERD334,51228915717%15%0%1%8%59%
45se7en404,38020414576%8%0%2%1%13%
46WHZergling274,35221012120%37%2%1%5%35%
47茹梻啖道64,28513410813%56%0%24%1%6%
48KarmaPolice44,27427717821%5%1%3%10%59%
49DHYEAAAAABOI444,1831598414%29%1%3%6%48%
50scaling274,1631831067%24%1%23%5%41%
51Missy514,1532021140%1%0%20%62%18%
52RightClicker344,142855320%7%1%4%15%53%
53Nathanatos534,14132518938%36%0%3%2%20%
54e621484,05433217422%16%0%0%37%24%
55NutzInMeMalf303,9943251886%18%0%5%5%66%
56scH493,88497527%23%0%0%53%18%
57Euphoria483,77653128017%21%1%21%11%29%
58NotSmurf133,67441921412%8%4%9%20%48%
59LarryDavid23,66127516820%11%0%3%8%57%
60HardstuckB5503,6516953653%13%2%6%4%72%
61MoriBuntarou613,6022501743%1%13%8%1%74%
62Noseboy94723,5771661148%5%0%14%5%68%
63BBWhashmer183,56945722734%10%1%4%6%44%
64PREDATOR173,56388245312%23%0%11%4%50%
65GreyColor173,5461196223%18%0%11%8%40%
66Wish403,53724114412%6%0%38%5%39%
67RedXI603,471723974%0%0%0%0%26%
68Dj9123653,4652651775%43%26%0%18%7%
69PerfectIsSht693,3841619619%10%4%20%14%34%
70Funkhouser53,37718011620%9%0%0%10%61%
71RAMONBR703,30720511131%50%0%2%8%9%
72Firefly613,2371971391%0%0%22%52%25%
73NotMadara13,2262271363%15%1%5%1%74%
74Leviathan503,16829920115%51%0%2%5%27%
75Player533,16357436813%13%5%18%16%34%
76WHHaeBin43,14975737378%7%0%1%1%12%
77TalDak723343,109139873%6%0%6%0%85%
78SOITBEGINS543,08422815416%15%0%1%7%61%
79Shigity713,07844623125%8%2%6%35%24%
80Raevar793,059693941%9%0%1%20%29%
81STÖRMPogX663,0458554256%8%4%6%5%71%
82DHGotfilth13,02319110315%12%2%10%12%49%
83Von372,9961158048%12%0%3%19%17%
84WHReb302,8955992955%11%1%14%10%59%
85LooneyLarry672,83525014044%3%3%0%2%47%
86Shrek2OnHulu782,80019712013%33%2%11%17%24%
87Mike432,79248423914%11%0%0%5%70%
88Lissai672,7412871630%1%0%1%9%89%
89GFStalker692,725110674%36%0%0%0%60%
90Daeneryzs732,7237974006%16%1%1%57%19%
91ТупоРайли662,7013071941%1%0%4%1%93%
92C10vurhd1582,68650625210%21%0%8%21%39%
93Noahstar26892,68531516912%16%0%0%39%32%
94STÖRMjun762,660157893%4%10%3%66%15%
95RUinvasion842,66097504%5%0%15%1%74%
96Anothurs582,61525912919%18%2%12%18%32%
97Destructible972,49765362%26%2%0%49%22%
98Sunstrider52,4925552831%4%0%0%21%74%
99PyratRum102,4531891037%6%1%3%4%79%
100Katson372,342834216%51%0%0%17%17%