Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 7 Storm League

Last Updated: Wednesday, January 26, 2022 11:01 AMUTC
1
gone
9,632 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
Liam30K
8,926 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
WHwearyday
8,792 Ranked Points
35 Wins
4
FanHOTSonYT
8,243 Ranked Points
35 Wins
5
YouDontLearn
8,052 Ranked Points
76 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1gone19,632533532%55%0%8%0%6%
2Liam30K28,926613518%66%0%2%2%13%
3WHwearyday38,792583510%2%0%0%84%3%
4FanHOTSonYT18,243513520%8%4%10%2%57%
5YouDontLearn58,0521147631%4%0%0%9%56%
6KNIP48,028123647%1%1%41%22%28%
7DHGotfilth47,8721045813%7%4%5%13%58%
8lmaooo77,567603527%5%2%0%3%63%
9EGIRLCEO97,164653734%34%5%3%8%16%
10OXGHebi87,13299542%9%0%0%77%12%
11Chaotic37,08184471%21%1%5%8%63%
12OXGPyratRum106,96770369%9%1%4%1%76%
13Fan16,882603520%22%7%7%5%40%
14Anyproblem46,674663515%3%0%5%2%76%
15DHNintorii96,5841215736%47%2%1%12%3%
16HaeBin86,522754073%4%1%1%0%20%
17Funkhouser56,315663739%6%0%0%2%53%
18LarryDavid26,223563538%7%0%0%5%50%
19Sunstrider56,203167942%4%0%0%15%79%
20GetFluffed155,834784236%24%0%1%6%32%
21Madara2195,705111685%7%7%9%0%71%
22KillMeB4Udie225,6731004516%0%0%11%13%60%
23IMBOB85,499573619%37%0%0%4%40%
24TFzugrug145,480684310%12%0%29%0%49%
25SIMhosty175,37766353%2%3%0%3%89%
26Heckboozled245,28222912345%8%0%0%42%5%
27Tfzugrug185,2461619017%8%0%14%7%53%
28Bokbokimacat135,2252731468%10%8%11%4%59%
29EpicPlayr30K65,1801457719%41%2%1%28%8%
30WHSlugHunter305,166743824%54%4%3%11%4%
31Supertai95,1361437217%29%0%22%13%20%
32FlavaFlav305,10090489%19%2%9%3%58%
33Chakramm104,85028115012%3%0%0%38%47%
34NotSmurf134,8051307210%6%2%8%20%53%
35EightBit354,772513590%10%0%0%0%0%
36Vigilante124,693159754%9%3%6%6%72%
37puddley274,670773713%17%0%0%14%55%
38Christopher64,667985130%19%0%1%19%31%
39ytsoh374,472124677%2%3%1%8%79%
40QTM74,451118718%0%0%0%84%8%
41DHValamar144,39091501%2%1%3%77%15%
42ManChicken354,35166363%25%0%0%23%49%
43PlayeD304,237814444%16%0%4%0%36%
44WHfunz374,138773853%13%0%4%6%23%
45Mochrie434,136103561%1%1%0%5%92%
46AvenaQuaker124,13327314229%26%0%0%34%10%
47Applerition394,11960352%2%0%0%0%97%
48OXGVince44,069673581%6%0%0%9%4%
49porky154,0291166417%17%2%9%18%36%
50BBWhashmer183,8491607939%9%0%8%2%41%
51Evileye433,828703514%61%0%6%0%19%
52Procraft243,79489476%28%1%0%2%63%
53MundaneZebra253,68269426%65%1%1%6%21%
54Gorejaws233,6801196246%45%1%0%8%0%
55Tonyy143,6301407821%41%0%0%21%17%
56Bluefish83,60436518535%7%1%16%16%24%
57Noot233,54318910113%20%0%15%18%34%
58GreenPotato93,54219510012%21%5%16%8%38%
59DownDownBad293,504135778%54%1%1%7%30%
60SQUiRREL143,4621457026%1%0%0%20%53%
61Alpharak93,44368434%6%0%66%3%21%
62Sylvanas363,37169377%9%62%7%4%10%
63WHReb303,322152736%17%1%20%11%45%
64KEKW353,2941638718%10%4%18%7%42%
65DashBlue183,237128639%21%5%17%15%32%
66C10vurhd1583,0821959812%23%1%7%22%36%
67KnoobKnight1643,0781841070%0%1%0%61%38%
68DadLetGo212,9621307118%8%0%0%20%54%
69Zeenarus432,93954359%20%2%0%35%33%
70Dillon522,93146524514%8%1%0%26%51%
71AisakaTaiga292,795153838%22%1%10%34%25%
72Exasol132,7672411236%19%0%7%41%27%
73Porky30K412,7482009628%11%4%17%16%25%
74LooneyLarry672,66821312141%3%4%0%3%49%
75jagermeister452,659733919%15%0%7%22%37%
76MrElliott402,65352350%0%0%0%94%6%
77DHCæsarsalad102,6491849454%10%3%0%9%23%
78FattyMcBane312,5201035115%7%0%3%0%76%
79JIMBOX552,478127767%14%0%0%43%36%
80Coraci282,356733724%41%0%1%7%27%
81HardstuckB5812,3502211262%10%3%9%5%71%
82NotKure802,299453920%4%0%2%0%73%
83notVivec682,294723620%1%0%0%77%1%
84Kærselia392,287190973%9%1%1%72%15%
85Mike432,18793429%8%0%0%5%78%
86PREDATOR172,17433717211%20%0%12%4%52%
87Wish782,09267429%10%0%22%9%49%
88PlaidPagan732,061633665%2%0%0%25%8%
89BurnyCain691,98869366%3%26%0%61%4%
90Kuroudo421,9521667872%13%0%3%1%12%
91Ursafa371,926583641%3%0%21%2%33%
92burnyburn301,924623513%0%16%0%68%3%
93BarnacleGun471,872764516%8%0%17%16%43%
94e621941,8471718829%17%0%1%30%23%
95BattleFrog851,8071176820%7%2%0%32%39%
96CrazyMage191,79019510126%6%0%14%39%15%
97DiscountReT721,78480451%9%0%31%0%59%
98Anothurs771,7691064727%16%2%10%20%25%
99SoEz401,714994319%6%1%1%31%41%
100DrinkingBird611,67872413%1%0%19%0%76%