Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, July 25, 2021 3:01 AMUTC
1
JOKER
10,675 Ranked Points
59 Wins
2
SUPREME
10,454 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
Iksir
10,351 Ranked Points
128 Wins
4
BPRaîku
10,148 Ranked Points
75 Wins
5
Dynouh30K
9,966 Ranked Points
180 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1JOKER110,675885914%3%3%13%1%66%
2SUPREME110,454513514%2%2%10%0%73%
3Iksir110,35120112824%18%10%0%34%13%
4BPRaîku410,1481237565%11%0%2%0%22%
5Dynouh30K59,96630318011%8%1%11%4%64%
6GucciFlops19,872664655%14%6%11%3%12%
7Cronaz29,79728616415%12%0%13%57%4%
8Dynouh30K19,634775113%5%0%4%8%70%
9kloster49,534633925%14%0%10%21%30%
10Yuki49,46065426%23%3%15%8%45%
11Megafolk89,38681481%6%0%35%12%46%
12Alvarus129,3754212166%9%2%1%9%73%
13Stalk139,254814654%38%0%0%1%6%
14Daykwaza30K19,187966342%30%3%9%1%15%
15Denardo139,175603787%7%0%0%5%2%
16schizak1d169,141583557%19%0%0%16%9%
17Godlik3179,122121687%5%0%0%20%69%
18STRMLauber89,06919010779%9%0%2%1%8%
19Cris19,0446263763%15%0%8%0%73%
20NovaOTP79,040633825%16%0%11%10%38%
21Mimikkyu219,0331086563%17%0%9%1%10%
22DrUi229,002804411%15%0%6%19%49%
23captenrex18,9912101149%3%0%0%70%18%
24DHukkie248,9861297332%52%1%1%0%15%
25Муренас248,92760370%17%3%0%7%73%
26ТЛХасуОбс188,9201267133%25%0%17%10%13%
27Ultralisk30k68,895523515%6%8%37%4%31%
28MvpDaykwaza48,8751016142%33%2%3%2%19%
29NotLikeThis158,84621912713%8%1%15%7%56%
30YasUwU30K288,8221146715%11%4%11%20%39%
31PandaColada98,8101126517%7%4%7%6%59%
32CMJia328,74994528%6%2%14%2%68%
33DI6AB6LO6338,72625114318%38%0%8%8%28%
34Blackout268,70518510225%12%0%20%14%28%
35KimSchlongUn358,67128518914%18%2%5%12%49%
36Ascend38,65435521150%8%1%2%5%34%
37DHBadBenny128,63723712681%6%0%1%6%5%
38Aussenseider238,60754350%0%4%11%2%83%
39Mozart78,5951499022%10%0%21%46%1%
40GGUltralisk218,5831991097%10%1%32%2%49%
41FarlendeR58,58287498%20%0%16%15%41%
42TLHasuObs30K268,581105600%12%4%4%5%75%
43SuperNinja428,57626916315%2%0%0%18%65%
44Hans18,57667938211%27%1%13%6%42%
45Bishepss68,51222112910%8%0%10%10%61%
46Dreamshock98,4661538925%3%0%16%6%49%
47aryon70478,4633281699%9%0%8%9%65%
48Revan228,43670390%11%0%0%0%89%
49blank358,41626613812%14%0%26%0%47%
50blossom428,407176927%10%0%0%72%11%
51woOzito258,3811397124%14%1%0%9%51%
52CMMakke88,3692671495%5%2%3%2%82%
53Halalkött268,36326914322%13%0%1%4%61%
54OracleTry478,35778441%19%0%24%0%55%
55Shamzik558,3491286918%34%0%6%37%5%
56CreamCake158,34523216513%9%1%15%7%56%
57Tracer58,313553515%4%2%40%5%35%
58GodValhalla258,24219910827%18%5%5%6%39%
59Nano258,231118622%11%0%4%3%81%
60Legaman218,205824322%12%0%0%24%41%
61leotheex308,1752541312%6%0%0%1%91%
62Blodcool48,1682521354%17%2%13%5%59%
63Hansnaz478,134905423%17%0%30%27%3%
64SeanGunnery88,124111743%9%4%3%6%76%
65HPTNano368,06271387%7%14%23%3%46%
66Moldavius358,02722111320%20%3%1%10%47%
67Grovepaw208,0093391721%13%0%1%32%53%
68Aether317,975945123%17%0%29%1%30%
69UristMcDuffy247,969713818%14%0%24%15%28%
70RQGdown4live257,9641346816%17%4%14%8%42%
71Gippe337,963794014%30%0%0%32%24%
72GGSkogh287,9591176326%13%0%1%9%50%
73Demo727,91822811417%44%0%2%10%26%
74SrMamut737,91543355%14%0%0%21%60%
75Marlow167,9001307018%13%0%17%5%47%
76YEPCQCK447,892563832%36%0%2%2%29%
77FizzyElf657,88293530%0%0%0%92%8%
78TimmyTurner767,82945352%18%0%0%7%73%
79deadInside737,80517810011%19%3%18%6%43%
80Sesabos67,80351328017%11%2%16%3%51%
81ååå367,742815217%17%0%1%6%58%
82ZOOTED647,65768456%7%0%7%50%29%
83Narr787,6431358513%8%0%3%0%76%
84Skewubi267,6141748643%13%3%0%7%34%
85blackcat237,57418510314%55%2%8%9%13%
86Ciaseka567,5292601387%7%3%36%5%42%
87VidoQ567,51367393%19%3%1%19%54%
88LaVoVa777,50422611635%7%6%2%17%33%
89inuR617,4281016811%1%0%32%0%56%
90SryInAdvance807,4212241357%1%0%3%16%73%
91MyTry47,4204402336%16%1%3%7%66%
92NicFangirl927,34171940015%4%1%19%13%49%
93RydzuSA137,3371467631%53%0%0%3%12%
94Errorb4t127,33569417%67%9%13%3%1%
95CMGunnar797,30987519%8%0%5%74%5%
96Mackoztl457,293934559%24%0%1%9%8%
97BobbyShmurda807,276153912%22%3%6%45%22%
98AlexBadMan367,24682420%2%5%0%91%1%
99Aclios237,23428314720%41%0%19%6%13%
100dani92esp857,224774620%70%0%0%1%9%