Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, June 18, 2021 3:01 AMUTC
1
Iksir
10,742 Ranked Points
80 Wins
2
Daykwaza30K
10,362 Ranked Points
59 Wins
3
JOKER
10,345 Ranked Points
55 Wins
4
Cronaz
9,948 Ranked Points
48 Wins
5
Tracer
9,713 Ranked Points
35 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Iksir110,7421228022%19%9%0%34%16%
2Daykwaza30K110,362845943%27%4%11%1%14%
3JOKER210,345845513%4%4%13%1%65%
4Cronaz29,948784812%10%0%3%73%3%
5Tracer59,713553515%4%2%40%5%35%
6Blodcool49,52288517%16%1%13%7%57%
7Yuki49,47655367%27%4%15%5%42%
8GucciFlops69,340503556%14%8%8%4%10%
9RedWolf89,327108743%8%3%3%6%77%
10NovaOTP79,224573526%18%0%9%11%37%
11CrOnAZfANbOy99,157593546%8%0%8%14%24%
12TotalyMew89,11564370%0%2%0%89%9%
13FarlendeR59,07676448%20%0%16%13%43%
14Sesabos68,9611538923%12%0%12%1%52%
15ОкМес118,92854402%0%6%0%83%9%
16Bishepss68,892117687%7%0%12%15%59%
17Ascend58,87624914856%2%1%2%5%34%
18Marlow188,864623516%11%0%27%5%40%
19Megafolk148,77868390%7%0%34%12%47%
20Mozart98,7461388123%10%0%21%45%1%
21Errorb4t128,67461377%69%10%11%3%0%
22SCOPEHGC2025228,597633524%14%0%3%30%29%
23DHBadBenny218,5241125769%7%0%2%13%10%
24Arabano248,5001879838%42%1%2%7%11%
25Mene148,496764124%9%1%11%3%53%
26woOzito258,4431266425%14%2%0%9%50%
27NotLikeThis158,37818410611%8%1%16%8%55%
28PandaColada98,354864920%6%1%8%7%58%
29RQGdown4live268,319683510%12%4%18%3%52%
30XDD208,225106561%19%10%31%9%29%
31Playé118,2151639260%10%2%4%18%7%
32Dynouh30K58,1651267211%6%0%10%3%69%
33ТЛХасуОбс188,163754239%29%0%19%4%9%
34Alvarus348,1254022026%9%2%1%9%73%
35Fearless228,125693812%6%3%3%19%58%
36Erwin168,1061418758%11%0%4%1%26%
37RydzuSA138,0651337132%53%0%0%4%11%
38UristMcDuffy248,064633517%14%0%22%16%30%
39Hans18,06340422713%16%2%12%8%49%
40GodValhalla258,0541638928%18%4%2%7%39%
41Kixt108,025112694%55%0%0%27%14%
42THEKING198,01956354%70%0%4%0%23%
43Siro277,962112634%9%4%22%13%47%
44AlexBadMan407,94869370%1%4%0%93%1%
45GGUltralisk277,880663517%12%2%33%3%33%
46CMMakke87,790172994%5%1%4%2%84%
47blackcat237,7861357815%51%1%9%7%16%
48Legaman387,780673527%13%0%0%24%36%
49Revan227,75964350%11%0%0%0%89%
50nynnaz237,69465358%5%0%0%28%60%
51WarenOo357,69091499%3%1%9%42%36%
52WillyW0nka337,641123777%11%5%1%4%73%
53YasUwU30K507,607653717%18%2%15%12%35%
54Cris17,6023652164%11%1%12%0%73%
55Nano457,56476380%11%0%3%3%84%
56ElMatador417,56022412442%7%0%1%7%43%
57Aether317,552643523%22%0%23%2%30%
58Timon367,5071036119%25%0%0%26%29%
59Grovepaw207,498102511%10%0%1%34%54%
60Moldavius357,4951849314%22%3%1%11%50%
61Skewubi267,4491155638%16%3%0%8%36%
62STRMLauber557,351753781%5%0%1%0%12%
63Link367,333683615%12%1%1%59%12%
64GGSkogh487,321834334%13%0%0%7%46%
65MyTry297,321170866%28%2%4%11%50%
66Gippe337,313723514%29%0%0%35%22%
67aryon70477,2901216312%15%0%10%15%48%
68Aclios237,2671899817%46%0%19%6%12%
69JohannAYAYA397,252733521%26%1%10%15%27%
70LimÜwÜ487,20782425%2%7%1%0%84%
71thang1337347,196834115%2%6%12%2%62%
72Coro247,1761126113%1%11%0%66%10%
73captenrex17,124167879%2%0%0%71%18%
74JestemPiotr287,12360400%0%0%0%0%100%
75Piotrunio297,121121760%0%0%0%0%100%
76inuR617,104916310%1%0%31%0%58%
77Ciaseka596,977133733%7%4%35%6%45%
78Alucard496,89768351%7%0%0%0%91%
79KKLD366,8941436812%49%0%0%27%13%
80DDSVicarious736,884623810%10%0%24%2%55%
81Experia746,882784519%33%0%12%6%29%
82Andrzej536,88061422%92%0%3%0%3%
83FraZz3666,84620013121%10%2%13%9%47%
84CMBananaH386,69477450%0%11%1%74%14%
85Liù806,65375500%29%4%4%52%11%
86Piotrek836,64896550%0%0%0%0%100%
87Zeus796,6111226425%1%6%2%10%57%
88Shadow866,535176950%1%0%9%0%90%
89leotheex306,477129623%8%0%0%0%89%
90NpForCarry716,46086465%9%8%14%10%53%
91Exolloyd606,388145748%30%0%9%17%37%
92Mythic296,3511286319%23%0%17%22%20%
93KÆL396,328593551%7%0%2%2%39%
94Meneldor886,317813514%72%0%9%5%1%
95TurboWeeb69426,28160382%90%0%5%2%2%
96Mackoztl456,269803657%25%0%0%9%9%
97SryInAdvance976,2351601006%2%0%3%16%72%
98SoHardstuck806,235713825%17%0%30%4%24%
99Bubastis446,21762356%79%5%0%6%3%
100Trap176,21721311211%9%5%0%3%72%