Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, June 17, 2021 6:00 PMUTC
1
レ|0けロ|
11,402 Ranked Points
40 Wins
2
shangus
10,674 Ranked Points
47 Wins
3
IamNotDealer
10,628 Ranked Points
36 Wins
4
Player
10,195 Ranked Points
43 Wins
5
Gondar
10,054 Ranked Points
73 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1レ|0けロ|111,402424019%17%0%7%19%38%
2shangus210,67458475%14%0%2%5%74%
3IamNotDealer210,628363622%17%3%3%8%47%
4Player310,19543430%9%0%0%7%84%
5Gondar210,0541177333%14%1%4%6%42%
6gondar49,67418011129%12%1%7%7%43%
7Heretic59,187704127%10%0%7%7%49%
8Arpian68,7181166214%24%2%22%8%31%
9Jackpot98,683633524%13%5%2%11%46%
10Hide30K78,49388473%5%3%0%69%19%
11BlueB2tle48,44789502%0%6%0%70%22%
12RTX307037,9222991576%13%8%5%2%65%
13TSMStormfall136,944473653%9%0%0%4%34%
14무너무너116,3771749327%7%3%6%10%47%
15plok156,338634519%16%3%5%10%48%
16HaeBin56,3171648054%10%3%5%7%21%
17PraiseTheSun116,24828314519%22%2%3%25%29%
18Apdo116,24472446%0%4%14%11%65%
19GTPSaMat165,84888517%22%1%16%27%27%
20블루비틀105,701140678%0%12%1%66%14%
21PanDaGom145,70183434%13%0%0%2%81%
22허리한번씩폅시다65,67523311426%43%2%2%10%17%
23Kcb135,41324812251%17%1%1%20%10%
24LunaDK124,7491215426%38%3%2%17%16%
25WooKi234,729643519%20%8%2%39%13%
26Spell184,708673564%7%4%0%6%18%
27IlIlIlIlIlIl274,65678505%27%1%63%0%4%
28ArthasKeW84,605147767%15%1%5%3%70%
29EarlyBird14,366915118%25%5%3%11%37%
30Someday264,315703529%17%0%1%10%43%
31BalmingTiger314,268714111%15%3%0%38%32%
32Clutter324,25266355%9%0%3%32%52%
33점뿅장군74,0901366813%21%4%13%8%41%
34latuliming193,926945524%15%2%4%7%47%
35aloe163,7931045026%13%3%3%24%32%
36HERO173,77519910216%9%3%3%20%49%
37nevermind313,717794824%16%5%0%37%18%
38Crow333,645774426%17%1%1%14%40%
39黃之鋒393,631715219%11%0%0%7%63%
40CLGGosu223,597594714%14%0%0%51%22%
41카피바라203,509513673%10%0%0%6%12%
42hardtack233,3822811486%58%0%2%12%22%
43Wishing223,11241321410%8%1%0%70%11%
44학력평가183,084154709%5%3%0%61%22%
45락파고연구소장452,85860427%10%0%0%67%17%
46간지형142,73472397%8%3%14%13%56%
47Hikaru432,695134702%7%2%1%53%36%
48미쁜여우422,66775355%8%0%0%73%13%
49INPAL312,64531417112%6%0%2%3%77%
50hirini92,57134216618%14%0%5%14%49%
51berrberr302,472986533%18%0%13%11%24%
52TwoCloud292,42257355%7%4%0%77%7%
53夏世三342,04175353%23%3%0%56%16%
54taidao481,9751096416%15%0%11%4%55%
55SeKiro471,9111529328%26%0%16%5%24%
56흑장미191,8221165722%5%7%11%41%14%
57jonmanggame241,78719610813%6%0%4%2%77%
58l3err151,718884334%20%0%17%8%20%
59Lockdown261,647127748%24%3%3%4%58%
60ken64161,5961306578%2%2%2%8%9%
61육십육번391,557104501%4%0%10%30%56%
62로플281,55623311830%8%0%4%23%35%
63DawnBreaker331,5211608813%11%3%14%11%49%
64MuZero191,46372431%6%15%4%39%35%
65Vasto431,43375397%69%0%7%3%15%
66Wing181,3231005028%20%1%0%21%30%
67kirisaku671,318693613%72%1%3%3%7%
68재범이긔561,220765017%12%9%8%4%50%
69안경돼지301,08029014715%43%3%9%5%24%
70기남추짱짱맨391,03161410%3%0%0%0%97%
71First219731387225%28%9%4%17%17%
72초절정꽃미남찬영58837904113%38%0%3%38%8%
73luckboynomom7381678463%14%3%22%18%41%
74SamuelKIM68802563927%23%7%0%16%27%
75Fallout40794543622%9%20%7%6%35%
76luckymong55777744935%5%0%0%51%8%
77알파제로4666668350%10%16%4%41%28%
78Aimer5163321512311%20%8%6%8%47%
79Alex7961876463%14%0%0%70%13%
80알파제로6657577363%9%23%3%40%22%
81AlphaZero27542825017%9%5%0%17%52%
82FFWTheRed50365794016%16%1%0%41%25%
83HappySakura26300143694%4%0%0%78%14%
84obio63184684510%24%16%3%4%43%
85삼성전자71층55182795022%15%3%14%28%19%
86skeleton801713232030%7%0%0%67%26%
87SSKKyoCha8111567469%46%1%9%1%33%
88Wishing36103895334%7%26%2%6%26%
89해파리10941356547%20%0%13%8%12%
90허니라떼3263704646%10%1%1%19%23%
91wewqed39084436%12%0%4%49%29%