Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Thursday, June 17, 2021 10:00 AMUTC
1
OXGMadara
9,738 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
B4Smurf
9,390 Ranked Points
37 Wins
3
Kylek777
9,369 Ranked Points
39 Wins
4
danmari
9,353 Ranked Points
35 Wins
5
Fan
9,336 Ranked Points
35 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1OXGMadara19,73851352%16%0%0%0%82%
2B4Smurf29,39037370%0%0%0%0%100%
3Kylek77719,36965392%6%31%0%0%62%
4danmari19,353503512%16%0%2%6%64%
5Fan19,336553518%18%11%9%2%42%
6STRMibtingz28,829723911%17%1%10%11%50%
7meruem58,7701136678%3%0%0%0%19%
8lnblk78,623553633%4%0%0%0%64%
9TheKure58,620593510%12%2%15%7%54%
10Kure88,616553511%13%7%22%9%38%
11scaling118,52085496%9%4%12%5%65%
12BigPexMcFlex98,436623620%26%3%15%2%34%
13CMcattle58,3721086187%7%0%1%3%2%
14Zhilai38,298131685%13%1%44%0%38%
15PyratRum138,267145743%12%1%3%3%79%
16Nintorii30k88,23823612617%43%3%2%17%18%
17GGfancypants108,1831467718%25%3%9%5%40%
18Anchovy88,075693845%14%6%0%14%20%
19lmaooo78,067824757%4%0%0%0%39%
20STRMBBJ88,046165857%2%4%0%62%25%
21・ロ・217,94560370%0%22%0%70%8%
22Fann57,88328615116%16%6%10%5%48%
23Liam30K177,717115585%70%0%5%2%18%
24SevenFold117,71470433%6%1%9%1%80%
25Duncan127,35958353%3%0%0%79%14%
26FlyestRaven107,2661347513%12%4%31%9%31%
27FNCibstep127,231884621%13%2%13%10%41%
28WHUnaverted87,22519910618%12%3%18%10%40%
29Mokka156,53579453%5%0%4%16%72%
30SIMLutano126,4931135617%11%1%8%1%63%
31TwitchdotTV186,479133708%20%20%22%12%18%
32Madara2326,47776555%18%0%0%0%76%
33Dynouh30K316,44360353%3%2%20%2%70%
34BetaMale236,293603543%3%2%12%17%23%
35Star4145,937955016%13%1%0%53%18%
36DHCæsarsalad215,8211698040%10%7%0%15%28%
37Vince30k195,727573551%23%0%0%18%9%
38Jujuneng385,700614033%31%0%25%0%11%
39WHwearyday155,65579414%5%1%1%85%4%
40Yogurt285,569975821%44%0%22%0%13%
41Atmosphere205,562784042%42%0%0%10%5%
42KNIP365,549117792%1%10%37%15%36%
43BeefCommando405,52656374%13%0%68%4%13%
44rokblin225,514885459%7%0%1%26%7%
45ǼDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽDŽ275,39848350%27%0%19%2%52%
46GACHIHYPER265,38117910012%28%0%7%3%49%
47BBWhashmer365,272884130%5%1%3%3%58%
48Baleog405,08595520%25%56%0%4%15%
49SIMLegacY294,872975025%7%1%1%56%10%
50Nlysess244,7821296741%12%0%0%12%34%
51Shigity384,7661567429%12%3%8%15%31%
52RussDT524,589713656%17%0%0%4%23%
53WHSlugHunter304,5811589311%11%1%0%65%13%
54KEKW254,540944916%12%4%16%6%46%
55Strange374,52969424%7%0%45%0%43%
56Carbon30k214,383144765%8%1%17%1%68%
57SIMhosty284,3431035312%5%2%1%7%74%
58STRMLauber574,300663780%11%0%2%5%3%
59DHfunz484,220112607%6%1%20%5%61%
60Revenant494,19984496%10%0%19%13%52%
61fireforce7464,165683513%29%15%0%13%29%
62Supertai264,1421205831%26%0%19%5%19%
63GhostApple564,09075353%81%0%0%3%13%
64SleepyBear494,08454350%0%0%2%0%98%
65Xatiie324,070121657%0%0%0%69%24%
66porky664,0491618420%20%4%18%11%27%
67bugsy673,949825013%2%0%0%23%61%
68secret333653,90759353%34%2%8%5%47%
69Wfbaskin453,88026214112%49%0%16%9%13%
70CCturk703,8561427929%29%15%1%14%13%
71Reb473,781102552%29%4%20%7%38%
72Maggus523,5791436311%3%2%50%7%27%
73Kalem503,5601406547%7%0%0%33%13%
74longgui633,534875136%7%0%0%32%25%
75Boo513,527774225%3%3%16%41%13%
76Yuki453,47858352%3%0%3%0%91%
77Tato553,477553720%13%2%2%38%25%
78lllIIIlllIII573,42170381%0%3%0%19%77%
79Buns523,397824718%6%0%0%63%12%
80MRSugarBear353,3921547212%9%1%1%2%75%
81BurnyCain413,358128682%1%16%0%77%3%
82Princess673,34150350%0%0%38%14%48%
83TLHasuObs30K823,33386434%13%1%0%6%76%
84Jachuggy533,328774574%8%0%4%4%10%
85Mortuvir723,2701759347%14%0%0%5%33%
86AOERules313,2601326713%5%1%20%9%52%
87Blootsie653,25184358%19%2%0%11%60%
88HoTcHo493,2431739091%2%2%0%3%2%
89Kylek777363,1831507814%9%31%11%0%36%
90Pepper283,1661707730%61%0%0%6%4%
91Canadian653,143613548%10%0%2%7%34%
92LFMDroplets563,06899421%1%6%31%2%59%
93Porky30K273,068824322%21%5%7%16%29%
94IMBOB432,911117478%40%0%2%3%47%
95葦名弦一郎582,866603927%30%0%2%7%35%
96zInsideout542,85834217420%6%4%0%63%8%
97MyPalVince442,823673867%15%0%0%10%7%
98draconicman772,791152897%87%0%0%3%3%
99Areios482,73169380%0%0%0%91%9%
100Crazybezz332,6201678547%4%1%0%18%29%