Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, January 23, 2021 3:02 AMUTC
1
CCRutzou
10,344 Ranked Points
67 Wins
2
Gwo
10,056 Ranked Points
159 Wins
3
Dreamshock
9,877 Ranked Points
72 Wins
4
Ultralisk
9,817 Ranked Points
72 Wins
5
Nano
9,810 Ranked Points
91 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1CCRutzou110,34492670%5%17%17%14%46%
2Gwo210,0562611594%32%2%11%1%49%
3Dreamshock39,8771217236%17%13%0%13%23%
4Ultralisk49,817118723%25%2%30%9%32%
5Nano59,810154912%25%4%1%3%66%
6Cronaz49,7182421389%35%1%4%45%7%
7Dytteguten29,70153382%2%0%0%0%96%
8bLaDe49,673915544%47%0%3%1%4%
9TheWoodpecke39,582946317%49%0%0%6%28%
10RainyDayEric19,44166423%2%0%0%3%92%
11Azyrite30K109,41761393%7%3%25%5%57%
12Bishepss39,39828718212%4%0%3%5%76%
13Картошечка49,2571438348%41%0%0%3%8%
14Toyohisa79,247573511%12%0%4%5%68%
15Cestlavie89,220583569%3%0%0%9%19%
16XDD49,209127799%23%9%18%2%38%
17Kixt169,18022812318%50%1%0%22%9%
18RQGLimuw179,167100583%4%4%0%1%88%
19CCLauber99,1541308074%15%0%2%2%7%
20KotJAM169,152110656%4%0%0%13%78%
21hades109,108134783%3%0%1%2%91%
22ТЛХасуОбс149,09422712523%27%0%22%17%10%
23Котлетка209,0581257421%46%2%2%1%29%
24Harlekin219,0512091294%80%1%2%4%8%
25Limuw239,03962385%8%2%0%2%84%
26Hans269,0292481304%23%0%18%8%47%
27NightSn1PeR269,028623521%37%0%27%8%6%
28Vilroze178,99869387%28%0%0%14%51%
29Tracer228,989905110%11%17%22%4%36%
30ApesAroundMe268,98588505%5%0%0%1%90%
31宇宙38,957106681%11%23%20%1%44%
32Iksir28,847805021%24%10%0%34%11%
33Alvarus128,8433581874%10%2%2%6%75%
34GGSvampgroot258,830142793%63%3%11%1%19%
35thang1337358,72572394%0%0%0%25%70%
36SSKUltralisk368,70675415%19%4%35%4%33%
37wowditi248,704553511%0%0%0%2%87%
38aryon70158,69619510443%6%1%19%4%28%
39schizak1d358,690854541%31%0%0%14%14%
40Rosvo148,673104649%32%0%0%37%23%
41ArianaG178,671764911%8%0%14%9%58%
42blank428,62269393%17%0%39%3%38%
43ОкМес378,60454359%4%9%4%46%28%
44Potato118,4791418111%1%0%4%6%79%
45ZEACris58,4711669714%36%2%2%7%40%
46Mackoztl438,399653966%29%0%0%0%5%
47FallenMaster158,3905562960%4%1%0%79%15%
48EPICDREAM68,381169922%0%1%1%1%96%
49TotalyMew298,28874408%3%0%0%85%4%
50RydzuSA468,278854416%58%0%0%5%21%
51Moldavius488,259653514%5%0%2%18%62%
52Daykwaza118,2452361345%50%0%4%1%40%
53Tribal38,238167941%32%0%16%1%50%
54CCXraYY378,21119210426%37%3%2%14%18%
55CMdarkmok158,19021712114%40%2%13%6%26%
56Marlow68,15124813522%18%0%8%6%45%
57DHSbluray58,146814614%11%0%0%4%72%
58Erdyzhey158,14676461%0%0%0%3%96%
59Cris18,1183171937%41%1%4%1%45%
60GGQopen148,1161358319%64%4%3%4%6%
61itrax558,103623515%40%0%2%8%35%
62Popcorn388,047633529%19%0%21%25%6%
63GGSkogh88,0331679749%17%1%2%10%22%
64FarlendeR48,0212491456%36%1%8%9%40%
65Meneldor447,98026714610%74%0%1%8%7%
66Aclios667,96738321130%15%0%26%8%21%
67CCDynouh47,9422441406%16%4%17%9%49%
68staubfinger97,93385466%71%1%2%5%15%
69Demo387,91924012111%32%1%1%16%39%
70Dakin567,859654414%26%0%0%54%6%
71BorisAYAYA107,834884765%20%0%0%9%6%
72ACENTURY617,827158879%17%0%3%1%70%
73Mythic347,8021457516%39%2%18%10%16%
74GGYasu227,748122637%13%1%15%11%53%
75Daeva717,73425114013%82%0%0%4%0%
76NpForCarry687,7273201664%9%16%10%11%50%
77Hiraeth487,7251507621%27%1%13%5%33%
78Scorch177,719170885%11%0%0%66%18%
79RQGInsideD597,679100495%6%1%9%5%74%
80Errorb4t237,6601891063%77%6%0%12%2%
81captenrex367,603172898%12%0%0%70%10%
82MaxPassion717,594116654%54%1%6%7%28%
83Antihero577,50887529%18%3%13%1%55%
84Zarond167,50281466%35%0%0%38%21%
85spikedsword287,48774378%3%0%0%1%88%
86Siro2227,4844522408%9%3%18%10%53%
87Kirito777,47246359%4%0%2%35%50%
88GGNic127,453128691%32%2%30%4%31%
89Sky897,44051350%0%0%0%100%0%
90NynniSWAG347,3821849415%2%0%1%13%70%
91eleus847,354704061%3%3%3%3%27%
92mULtii927,353158888%3%0%0%86%3%
93ukkieLFT937,332112614%81%2%1%3%9%
94Raketenklaus407,32061363%21%0%0%2%74%
95Erwin727,29433016355%22%0%2%0%20%
96PandaColada967,2851075815%2%0%0%11%72%
97ТупоРайли657,271107647%1%0%20%7%65%
98Zarumag987,20830317229%23%1%3%27%17%
99Tari757,19061357%10%11%18%11%43%
100Styx747,1891146322%8%0%4%1%66%