Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, May 9, 2021 10:01 AMUTC
1
Liam
9,604 Ranked Points
45 Wins
2
GGIsRlyBad
9,582 Ranked Points
190 Wins
3
TFzugrug
9,350 Ranked Points
133 Wins
4
Derenash
9,259 Ranked Points
127 Wins
5
SQUiRREL
9,257 Ranked Points
172 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Liam19,60468456%63%0%16%10%4%
2GGIsRlyBad19,5823231901%11%0%0%36%52%
3TFzugrug39,35020913321%20%3%8%26%22%
4Derenash49,2592041272%6%2%31%2%55%
5SQUiRREL19,25731517230%1%2%0%16%51%
6Roger29,0411056313%7%0%6%6%69%
7FNCibstep28,993946118%27%1%5%22%27%
8RightClicker48,9842241385%13%0%2%24%55%
9TFzugrug28,9281729822%26%4%9%14%26%
10STRMBBJ18,8403581953%8%1%3%71%14%
11Zhilai28,6762991690%37%0%33%0%29%
12OXGMadara48,6522281352%17%7%5%0%69%
13Nathanatos78,52771431%73%0%17%0%8%
14STRMibtingz38,51825713716%26%3%7%18%30%
15GGfancypants48,4402281236%27%4%12%11%39%
16SIMKure88,4372731528%34%4%18%3%32%
17dalasraseac148,36944124164%10%2%0%14%10%
18PyratRum68,2252711483%13%1%4%4%74%
19CMcattle58,1821077069%23%0%0%2%6%
20ONYXGotfilth18,0152021145%18%0%9%4%63%
21Jinek178,0091228434%16%0%3%5%42%
22TheKure67,9941619811%15%1%35%4%35%
23Anchovy227,91121513876%11%1%0%5%6%
24SavageDroggo177,9103021599%26%4%3%11%46%
25scaling87,878915610%16%4%35%8%26%
26Caesarsalad127,86318510437%6%1%0%44%12%
27CraftyTrent237,72824613413%7%0%1%65%13%
28IMBOB157,7154923094%36%0%4%1%55%
29Nintorii297,66725314820%37%2%3%19%19%
30WHUnaverted77,6453771909%31%2%11%5%42%
31Liam30K207,5662091183%74%0%3%9%11%
32SIMLutano77,45884642721%24%1%7%2%45%
33OXGHebi147,3306033053%10%1%0%72%13%
34Albatoxx227,2151006012%12%0%0%6%70%
35Kure17,190127828%14%6%28%1%43%
36ROBOTron317,18714410041%5%0%1%1%53%
37Maggus177,112183958%5%1%53%3%30%
38GetFluffed57,1041618540%18%1%4%1%36%
39LittleOgre69397,0573211735%59%0%1%16%20%
40Kelsier296,9422121186%28%11%2%9%44%
41Mike326,9376043185%21%0%0%5%69%
42YouDontLearn46,87025716445%18%0%0%1%36%
43Potato296,86769442214%15%4%17%12%37%
44FreePX136,84616311167%10%0%1%6%16%
45Fatboinbox286,83729616043%28%0%2%6%21%
46Random456,83554228618%7%1%28%17%30%
47Fan16,81819211815%30%2%8%3%43%
48FlavaFlav216,7443882058%18%6%12%14%42%
49BBWhashmer396,73322313440%9%1%4%4%42%
50Bloom346,65694543%4%5%37%3%47%
51ONYXValamar166,63786490%12%1%13%69%6%
52lmaooo106,61116810851%20%0%1%4%24%
53BigPexMcFlex466,4471891046%29%8%25%5%28%
54QTM176,2352321165%2%1%0%84%7%
55Trem446,190755161%20%3%1%5%9%
56LFMDroplets376,1663221695%2%7%25%4%56%
57Shigity186,09980840726%8%2%8%18%37%
58ChampofHorde306,0772321252%63%19%1%9%6%
59STRMQepi106,07023914126%18%1%4%2%49%
60Blootsie546,0242961596%24%4%0%11%55%
61Benif235,982985216%9%0%1%10%63%
62GGnintorii55,86765734213%42%4%1%28%12%
63Wish155,791976111%6%4%55%2%22%
64SIMhosty185,7004672325%1%10%1%6%78%
65Von375,636815367%15%0%5%7%6%
66TwitchdotTV615,6297183963%20%11%25%4%37%
67PoPoJoe675,58429616210%58%0%0%6%24%
68Frostywind475,51087511%0%0%0%99%0%
69Kalem475,48023012039%5%0%0%34%22%
70IIIIIIIIIII705,4141105715%8%8%14%8%46%
71Marlow685,41331317812%13%0%1%10%64%
72Atmosphere255,41271736740%43%0%1%11%4%
73ONYXukkie135,3802181182%78%2%4%2%11%
74FlyestRaven75,37596548713%18%6%28%4%32%
75Crazybezz395,35733017031%10%1%0%23%35%
76MRSugarBear725,3287063665%17%2%6%1%69%
77Mochrie305,3232081091%2%1%1%14%80%
78DNAGalaxy495,3115492825%25%0%9%3%58%
79ShigityDPS405,2981407015%4%6%17%29%29%
80ƒăŤĦǒm775,2502601504%51%2%18%6%19%
81TTWolfE125,236120729%23%3%1%53%13%
82WHwearyday155,22527513915%3%4%1%64%13%
83Duncan435,2202111152%9%0%0%83%5%
84SWEATYNERD195,2171599841%23%0%1%1%35%
85JunCena95,211785441%27%1%6%6%18%
86CCLFreeAgent485,2074012125%17%4%12%2%60%
87GhostApple505,1626673479%64%0%0%8%18%
88Chaotic305,104115668%37%1%3%3%47%
89LarryDavid35,0571479742%20%0%0%1%37%
90TalkingTrees505,04827614732%21%2%2%12%32%
91who915,01815312218%32%5%10%3%34%
92WHZergling154,9571246916%39%5%12%5%23%
93SIMjae114,8931135817%27%6%4%8%37%
94burnyburn724,8485362750%0%19%0%78%4%
95Alexlextom884,78053828025%17%1%8%17%32%
96Vibe964,74662131614%16%4%2%39%25%
97elllll374,7011357811%20%8%4%19%39%
98Caramel94,6494262574%30%0%3%6%57%
99Raevar664,6391909821%19%2%7%8%43%
100Bloodknight444,63566333223%9%0%6%5%56%