Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, January 22, 2021 11:01 AMUTC
1
SSKGotfilth
10,135 Ranked Points
71 Wins
2
Kure
10,084 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
FNCibstep
9,627 Ranked Points
35 Wins
4
Kylek777
9,534 Ranked Points
249 Wins
5
Zhilai
9,487 Ranked Points
75 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1SSKGotfilth110,135118715%19%0%6%3%67%
2Kure110,084533511%25%2%19%2%42%
3FNCibstep39,62753359%32%0%2%21%36%
4Kylek77749,5344532490%35%30%3%0%32%
5Zhilai49,487128750%30%0%30%0%39%
6Fann19,374513524%16%6%0%0%55%
7ibtingz59,3011377418%23%3%4%17%35%
8TFzugrug79,279884917%26%6%8%11%32%
9OXGMadara99,277147841%22%10%6%1%61%
10TheKure79,150493510%16%2%31%0%41%
11CCDynouh98,95169399%10%0%6%1%74%
12lmaooo108,912633665%25%0%2%3%5%
13fancypants48,863714010%18%7%1%23%41%
14SIMKure98,838176966%46%4%17%2%25%
15Azyrite30K148,785100556%11%0%11%2%70%
16StaticKitty38,756119717%4%2%26%11%50%
17SSKKyoCha178,566623911%47%2%5%2%34%
18Madara2188,518114672%12%6%18%0%61%
19WHZergling158,482824718%45%6%15%4%12%
20BBJ30K68,4572041092%8%2%2%71%15%
21TFzugrug218,2701419217%22%4%11%23%23%
22Catharsis218,11680548%20%1%20%14%37%
23SIMLutano77,90528214411%35%2%9%0%44%
24GetFluffed237,779935040%18%1%4%2%34%
25FlyestRaven77,76933918010%18%9%29%4%30%
26LarryDavid37,758573553%40%0%0%0%7%
27SWEATYNERD197,629683651%38%0%1%1%7%
28lillie267,62881506%16%1%14%4%59%
29GGnintorii137,62027014511%48%7%1%23%10%
30SIMhosty187,584186967%2%14%2%7%68%
31Caesarsalad127,5551166433%3%1%0%48%16%
32TTWolfE127,48961367%18%3%0%66%7%
33KNIP27,44678411%1%4%26%15%53%
34Fan17,349583516%29%2%2%2%50%
35VladTheHuman357,283102533%12%15%14%8%49%
36NotFan47,27050326614%25%4%21%6%29%
37WHUnaverted77,20490446%44%2%9%2%37%
38・ロ・387,037118640%0%33%0%67%0%
39fasdfasdzzxx237,030944713%20%5%3%7%51%
40BigMac246,89278680%0%0%0%99%1%
41Caramel366,7612821734%28%0%0%5%63%
42ENiGMATiC356,7432091226%8%0%0%14%71%
43ukkieLFT316,738125711%72%2%4%2%19%
44AOERules316,69572351%8%0%4%4%82%
45WHfunz206,689177997%32%13%18%5%24%
46Qepi106,645673915%36%0%0%0%49%
47Fury30k276,485914144%37%0%0%7%12%
48FreePX366,3651097264%12%0%0%6%17%
49FlavaFlav216,3452881549%17%7%3%16%49%
50Bluefish166,32033518223%17%3%12%18%27%
51Quantum176,250142716%2%2%0%81%8%
52Nicodemus376,177644025%19%0%0%41%16%
53YouDontLearn46,167734551%38%0%0%1%10%
54TLHasuObs30K186,098129642%38%5%0%2%53%
55Heckboozled295,9381086321%56%0%1%6%16%
56Udall30K325,918194944%10%6%14%11%55%
57CCporky195,855905120%19%4%3%11%42%
58TalkingTrees505,7551498230%28%2%3%11%26%
59WHwearyday155,646814219%2%6%0%54%19%
60SSKUltralisk225,6441286213%20%2%26%1%38%
61JayShifts435,56431916712%28%9%17%12%23%
62aha425,5153531894%29%3%0%2%62%
63BigPexMcFlex615,449603512%27%10%15%8%28%
64elllll375,34673403%19%10%4%16%48%
65HHEBBJ325,331109621%5%0%0%80%15%
66Kyunky605,30485375%0%4%9%61%21%
67GhostApple595,25752927810%60%0%0%9%21%
68VaLCarriedU344,954142734%6%0%12%1%77%
69elematt504,95070836318%5%0%54%4%18%
70GACHIHYPER144,9223531933%26%0%0%4%67%
71Noseboy947364,90076661%0%0%84%0%14%
72Couscous704,8991931011%0%0%0%6%94%
73ScottDark534,873103471%2%8%0%85%4%
74Atmosphere254,77630916138%44%0%1%11%6%
75sadF414,68856492%5%0%5%4%84%
76Kubrow34614,657935245%20%0%0%17%17%
77hunter384,6481367443%6%1%0%15%35%
78Destructible274,64579394%33%3%0%22%39%
79该配合你演出的我484,590603612%63%5%2%5%13%
80Impex724,58767356%10%0%13%4%66%
81Rantore724,5341518115%62%0%1%14%9%
82Aiolos724,52783390%8%0%4%6%82%
83Muffiñ754,50458353%7%0%2%0%88%
84bolobao834,4662411242%6%2%0%76%13%
85puddley344,423115615%10%0%0%10%74%
86ColeWinterG514,41729614744%50%0%0%4%2%
87Mochrie304,41482382%5%1%0%16%76%
88Rose404,32188510%10%0%19%9%61%
89Yatagarasu634,315106588%18%1%6%28%40%
90ChampofHorde304,246146771%66%16%0%9%8%
91LittleOgre69494,239152837%53%0%1%17%22%
92ghost924,1804722497%11%14%0%10%57%
93adrenaline114,1796333285%7%4%11%4%68%
94Shigity184,17158829224%10%1%7%18%41%
95rRase444,1471518334%40%0%1%11%13%
96Centurion504,1471417427%3%1%9%6%55%
97Sweetbuns314,1201457746%17%2%2%3%30%
98Fatboinbox904,09219510247%25%1%2%8%19%
99Droggo69494,088160839%24%6%3%9%49%
100Iori864,0771709922%5%1%1%14%58%