Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, March 1, 2021 11:01 AMUTC
1
SSKGotfilth
10,305 Ranked Points
74 Wins
2
Fan
9,758 Ranked Points
110 Wins
3
NotFan
9,677 Ranked Points
349 Wins
4
ibtingz
9,301 Ranked Points
85 Wins
5
Fann
9,299 Ranked Points
98 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1SSKGotfilth110,305122745%18%0%7%3%67%
2Fan19,75817911015%30%2%8%2%43%
3NotFan29,67764034914%24%4%21%7%31%
4ibtingz39,3011558517%24%3%5%18%34%
5Fann19,2991509819%14%7%12%4%44%
6FNCibstep29,144644211%33%0%2%19%35%
7Zhilai39,1271931111%36%0%32%0%32%
8GetFluffed78,7871206743%19%1%4%2%32%
9Madara298,528123722%12%6%17%0%63%
10TFzugrug108,46916010319%23%3%10%21%24%
11Caramel98,3563041894%29%0%0%4%63%
12OXGMadara48,293164911%21%9%5%1%63%
13jae12321138,265753813%29%8%3%7%40%
14fancypants48,17993538%25%5%1%22%40%
15SIMKure88,1592051126%41%3%19%1%29%
16BBJ30K68,0612801493%9%2%2%71%14%
17JunCena167,978614539%28%2%5%5%21%
18FreePX187,9301298668%10%0%1%6%15%
19Kure17,73092617%15%7%29%1%41%
20Shigity187,72578940126%8%2%8%18%38%
21TheKure67,70265429%15%2%34%2%38%
22lnblk227,6171228157%13%0%0%0%30%
23AOERules237,596107551%10%1%4%5%79%
24WHZergling157,534965319%40%6%14%4%18%
25DiamondAcc187,4961459917%25%0%9%12%37%
26CookieMan147,379104535%32%0%3%0%61%
27StopCry257,313503518%16%24%6%12%24%
28TFzugrug27,2831065822%24%5%8%10%32%
29Morttheus257,27125317015%16%0%1%14%54%
30SQUiRREL77,24626814027%1%3%0%18%52%
31Fatboinbox287,21826714643%27%0%3%6%20%
32Catharsis147,12281558%20%1%21%14%36%
33Chaotic327,10062366%27%0%0%3%63%
34VladTheHuman207,064154793%11%12%13%5%56%
35Quantum177,047166856%2%2%0%81%10%
36GGnintorii56,97635819113%40%5%1%30%11%
37Caesarsalad126,9551277234%2%1%0%47%16%
38MVPmerryday366,88758350%0%0%0%100%0%
39SIMLutano76,83549224719%26%2%10%1%42%
40ukkieLFT316,745136801%74%1%4%2%18%
41Von376,710674270%13%0%4%7%4%
42Foxtrot356,710694284%6%1%6%1%1%
43fasdfasdzzxx236,6331105416%19%6%6%7%45%
44BansheeQueen196,604129756%6%0%15%13%61%
45Derenash316,595123762%7%4%26%1%60%
46StaticKitty36,566126756%4%2%26%10%52%
47Heckboozled296,5441398122%51%0%1%10%16%
48Kylek77726,5344532490%35%30%3%0%32%
49Benif436,411814014%11%0%1%10%64%
50worthless56,2761749213%1%0%21%1%65%
51Aiolos516,266106550%7%0%5%6%83%
52FlyestRaven76,26461431410%19%7%32%4%28%
53Noahstar26466,12090547916%20%0%0%26%37%
54SIMhosty186,1023011506%1%10%1%6%75%
55LittleOgre69496,0232001106%57%0%1%16%20%
56Frostywind535,96655352%0%0%0%98%0%
57CCDynouh75,95169399%10%0%6%1%74%
58WHUnaverted75,942142678%36%4%10%4%39%
59FlavaFlav215,9303301748%17%7%7%15%46%
60aha425,9013732005%29%4%0%2%60%
61JayShifts435,89332517111%27%9%17%12%23%
62Bluefish165,84536519725%18%3%12%18%25%
63GGIsRlyBad515,8282411331%13%0%0%28%58%
64Maggus445,76882387%1%0%57%4%30%
65Udall30K325,712199964%11%6%14%11%56%
66ChampofHorde305,6751931042%66%16%1%8%7%
67zInsideout295,55010865557%6%1%0%79%7%
68VaLCarriedU345,4921931014%7%0%9%1%79%
69WHfunz205,3952641398%23%10%36%5%19%
70Silent515,376164982%18%4%27%7%43%
71Kelsier555,375157866%23%15%2%10%45%
72Muffiñ545,37075463%20%0%1%0%76%
73GianRT735,3333701929%14%2%24%6%46%
74Simonstruo615,309734616%56%3%1%16%7%
75Deathstrykes625,2371991124%15%1%1%26%55%
76waterloo735,200643744%19%0%8%3%27%
77Albatoxx625,165633616%14%0%0%8%62%
78Impex675,16196515%8%0%11%5%70%
79LFMDroplets795,151864810%5%10%21%6%48%
80eLe525,135613715%13%2%16%5%49%
81DNAGalaxy495,1183371756%23%0%9%3%59%
82DashBlue775,05427014812%24%1%19%16%27%
83CCporky195,0221126019%23%4%3%13%38%
84Azyrite30K104,985100556%11%0%11%2%70%
85adrenaline114,9596973625%8%5%10%4%68%
86Robogob784,90459350%56%0%0%25%19%
87Duncan434,885169932%8%1%0%86%4%
88空白614,8621991024%3%42%5%32%14%
89GhostMakhai894,85570357%64%0%1%9%19%
90BigPexMcFlex464,84390509%29%8%21%9%24%
91SIMLegacY374,83922610610%7%2%0%69%12%
92Luckeu704,799684018%1%10%9%10%51%
93TalkingTrees504,7671558329%28%2%3%12%26%
94meruem664,73117613749%38%0%2%0%11%
95N1k0844,718165926%19%0%5%0%70%
96GhostApple504,70958630510%62%0%0%9%20%
97BattleFrog594,67844922736%3%1%2%19%39%
98Atmosphere254,63239820536%46%0%2%11%6%
99・ロ・344,6292061020%0%31%0%69%0%
100lillie264,62881506%16%1%14%4%59%