Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Friday, January 15, 2021 11:01 AMUTC
1
Kure
10,084 Ranked Points
35 Wins
2
Fann
9,774 Ranked Points
35 Wins
3
FNCibstep
9,627 Ranked Points
35 Wins
4
SSKGotfilth
9,600 Ranked Points
66 Wins
5
Kylek777
9,534 Ranked Points
249 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Kure110,084533511%25%2%19%2%42%
2Fann19,774513524%16%6%0%0%55%
3FNCibstep39,62753359%32%0%2%21%36%
4SSKGotfilth49,600113665%19%0%6%4%65%
5Kylek77759,5344532490%35%30%3%0%32%
6ibtingz59,3011377418%23%3%4%17%35%
7TFzugrug79,279884917%26%6%8%11%32%
8LarryDavid39,158573553%40%0%0%0%7%
9fancypants49,150663811%15%6%2%24%42%
10TheKure79,150493510%16%2%31%0%41%
11CCDynouh118,95169399%10%0%6%1%74%
12FlyestRaven128,94027914911%20%7%29%3%30%
13lmaooo108,912633665%25%0%2%3%5%
14SIMKure98,838176966%46%4%17%2%25%
15Azyrite30K148,785100556%11%0%11%2%70%
16StaticKitty38,756119717%4%2%26%11%50%
17Fan18,749583516%29%2%2%2%50%
18OXGMadara138,739124691%23%11%6%1%58%
19Zhilai48,455118660%29%0%31%0%41%
20SSKKyoCha188,291563513%46%2%5%0%34%
21BBJ30K68,112177941%7%2%1%75%14%
22WHUnaverted78,07882424%46%2%10%2%35%
23WHZergling158,057754219%44%5%16%4%12%
24GGnintorii137,88825713912%49%7%1%21%10%
25Madara2217,886106612%11%6%20%0%61%
26SWEATYNERD197,629683651%38%0%1%1%7%
27lillie277,62881506%16%1%14%4%59%
28SIMhosty187,580180937%2%14%2%7%68%
29YouDontLearn47,567734551%38%0%0%1%10%
30Caesarsalad127,5551166433%3%1%0%48%16%
31Atmosphere257,53525914336%44%0%1%12%7%
32TTWolfE127,48961367%18%3%0%66%7%
33KNIP27,44678411%1%4%26%15%53%
34GetFluffed237,133824337%21%1%5%2%34%
35NotFan46,98841822213%26%4%21%6%30%
36ukkieLFT316,941124711%72%2%4%2%19%
37Qepi106,845673915%36%0%0%0%49%
38fasdfasdzzxx236,824874314%21%6%1%6%53%
39Caramel376,7592621635%26%0%0%5%64%
40AOERules316,69572351%8%0%4%4%82%
41FlavaFlav216,5492731479%17%6%3%17%49%
42SIMLutano76,5272361179%38%2%9%0%42%
43Bluefish166,52033218123%16%3%12%18%27%
44BigMac246,49076660%0%0%0%99%1%
45Fury30k276,485914144%37%0%0%7%12%
46VladTheHuman466,28675373%11%9%13%9%55%
47Quantum176,250142716%2%2%0%81%8%
48TLHasuObs30K186,098129642%38%5%0%2%53%
49JayShifts435,96531316512%27%9%17%12%23%
50Heckboozled295,9381086321%56%0%1%6%16%
51CCporky195,887885019%19%5%3%11%42%
52・ロ・525,86180420%0%39%0%61%0%
53WHwearyday155,838764018%3%7%0%53%20%
54Nicodemus375,787563525%20%0%0%38%18%
55SSKUltralisk225,6441286213%20%2%26%1%38%
56WHfunz205,445166908%33%11%18%5%25%
57TalkingTrees505,4131397628%29%2%4%12%26%
58FreePX365,3341046763%13%0%0%7%18%
59TFzugrug595,3231066719%18%4%12%24%24%
60elllll375,30268383%18%10%4%15%50%
61Kubrow34615,255875045%20%0%0%18%17%
62puddley345,233105586%10%0%0%11%72%
63HHEBBJ325,222105591%5%0%0%79%15%
64GACHIHYPER145,1982811584%21%0%0%4%71%
65MyPalVince235,183553569%27%2%0%2%0%
66Kyunky605,10782355%0%4%10%63%18%
67Noseboy947365,09575661%0%0%84%0%15%
68Mochrie304,97475353%5%1%0%13%77%
69VaLCarriedU344,954142734%6%0%12%1%77%
70Udall30K324,906187883%10%6%14%11%56%
71aha424,8773281753%29%3%0%2%62%
72ScottDark534,873103471%2%8%0%85%4%
73MrX424,86885355%29%8%5%18%35%
74EpicPlayer324,7991608617%17%16%17%17%16%
75NightKnight424,725182955%19%0%1%2%73%
76hunter384,6481367443%6%1%0%15%35%
77Destructible274,64579394%33%3%0%22%39%
78ENiGMATiC564,623170976%8%0%1%18%68%
79Impex724,58767356%10%0%13%4%66%
80adrenaline114,5836133195%7%4%11%4%69%
81FreeHisXat264,516133668%11%15%11%0%55%
82Muffiñ754,50458353%7%0%2%0%88%
83bolobao834,4722051062%6%2%0%77%13%
84Couscous844,440165861%0%0%0%6%93%
85sadF414,43855482%4%0%5%4%85%
86Rantore724,4281477915%62%0%1%14%8%
87ColeWinterG514,41729614744%50%0%0%4%2%
88ƔŦƔ604,3611045548%23%0%0%13%15%
89Krom504,31622412135%25%1%0%21%17%
90ChampofHorde304,246146771%66%16%0%9%8%
91elematt754,19361031218%6%0%57%5%15%
92ohneil824,18975475%81%0%0%7%7%
93Yatagarasu634,115105578%18%1%6%29%39%
94该配合你演出的我484,089593512%63%5%2%5%14%
95Droggo69494,088160839%24%6%3%9%49%
96burnyburn724,0651931010%0%9%0%87%5%
97Ivonz583,997843719%5%1%5%12%58%
98LittleOgre69493,995146797%52%0%1%17%22%
99nomon453,9651127511%59%0%1%13%17%
100Shigity183,95349624522%10%1%7%17%43%