Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Wednesday, October 28, 2020 3:02 AMUTC
1
Mÿtic
10,920 Ranked Points
37 Wins
2
Acqua
10,357 Ranked Points
36 Wins
3
Iksir
10,123 Ranked Points
119 Wins
4
Cris
9,988 Ranked Points
361 Wins
5
Mozart
9,960 Ranked Points
79 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Mÿtic110,920443727%11%2%11%14%34%
2Acqua110,35741367%59%2%0%0%32%
3Iksir210,12318811918%24%8%0%29%21%
4Cris29,9885673615%18%2%0%1%74%
5Mozart39,960133798%29%0%2%60%2%
6Knight39,928453680%4%0%4%0%11%
7Cronaz49,902533519%34%0%0%43%4%
8GGNic29,7194492589%24%0%19%15%32%
9Nano49,6262221234%15%2%2%0%77%
10SUPREME59,58779498%8%3%11%5%66%
11CCDynouh59,406152916%16%3%19%2%55%
12ToxicCrab89,291137769%7%0%15%2%67%
13CCDaykwaza69,2383191826%46%0%12%1%35%
14blank69,16727314617%35%1%15%1%31%
15BrbSoaking159,11061382%90%5%0%0%3%
16Hiraeth39,104915921%7%3%11%1%57%
17Rektyynoob139,048634046%19%0%0%6%29%
18Hansnaz49,02425414410%22%0%0%59%8%
19HPTExilom168,972623615%18%8%23%10%27%
20Tracer168,95972444%19%8%26%0%42%
21YasuOTP118,91957352%11%0%2%60%26%
22RainyDayEric128,91796501%7%0%1%53%38%
23Dreamshock178,82128715744%5%4%0%4%43%
24Erimus68,81618410423%14%4%4%20%35%
25Noizen248,77864376%23%0%3%14%53%
26GrieferXLFT248,77160363%65%0%13%0%18%
27Marlow28,76720711415%21%0%1%4%59%
28Halalkött88,720160926%3%0%0%4%88%
29Müllführer88,676593519%2%0%0%0%80%
30NightSn1PeR268,652613618%51%0%8%10%13%
31TotalyMew228,6151125529%23%1%2%18%27%
32TemplarKotJ328,600127770%2%0%0%6%92%
33staubfinger238,557703810%70%0%0%1%19%
34Battletag68,53684515%6%1%6%1%81%
35FallenMaster198,4945893031%13%1%0%66%19%
36Bishepss358,4591571274%4%0%1%13%77%
37schizak1d338,4271145955%32%0%0%9%4%
38Stanpard388,419603512%2%8%7%0%72%
39Mene148,3981097614%4%4%14%9%56%
40GodOfTheWest118,3551388315%36%2%3%8%36%
41THEKING158,32866405%45%0%5%2%44%
4274721877079937686078,31426014350%16%1%3%15%15%
43DHSbluray138,31264378%2%0%0%8%83%
44GuessWhoIAm258,29094520%5%4%31%1%59%
45Scorch298,2591266517%10%0%0%59%14%
46Moldavius378,2321839414%8%8%4%14%53%
47thang1337208,213136796%2%0%10%22%60%
48captenrex368,1991106112%8%0%0%57%23%
49deadInside408,18564358%5%5%13%5%65%
50Overcraft508,17630918014%6%0%6%5%69%
51GGSvampgroot168,10220811810%34%5%10%1%41%
52DNAAblar348,052844629%31%0%0%20%20%
53AlexBadMan238,04787490%2%5%0%89%5%
54GGT358,02872387%26%3%4%6%54%
55Kiruki58,0001629312%11%1%0%59%17%
56Rag27,9912321304%15%3%16%1%61%
57Mascarade357,989864317%48%9%10%5%10%
58MoyMoy537,964945413%10%0%0%54%23%
59Картошечка177,92918910314%70%0%0%1%15%
60ChatonTordu607,92821511928%1%0%0%67%4%
61Lanmao287,910105590%1%0%0%98%1%
62Ultralisk217,89588490%3%7%30%1%59%
63Riley587,882713514%8%1%17%23%37%
64jeanjean307,86762378%0%0%3%73%16%
65Primitive117,84424313815%0%5%8%1%70%
66Link557,818106627%22%11%0%50%10%
67ET0MyX127,817143759%3%0%1%11%76%
68Diler217,8001125712%5%0%0%77%6%
69Mimikkyu457,79020110110%3%1%26%8%52%
70WhiteTiger657,763169952%9%0%3%5%81%
71aryon70437,712805136%3%0%24%0%38%
72bLaDe557,682864231%59%0%1%2%6%
73Jia547,639925211%7%4%10%8%61%
74TheWoodpecke467,61623912631%28%0%0%13%28%
75Parnax277,58230415734%10%0%1%6%49%
76Thanos187,5691558534%13%0%0%37%16%
77stefan37,5643952084%26%0%0%28%42%
78GhostVirus637,56273505%5%0%1%37%51%
79darkmok277,5541156116%45%4%13%3%19%
80Müllgrube707,5471238026%1%0%2%0%72%
81Hans37,5332921705%27%1%26%14%27%
82Dakimakura627,5142071245%86%4%0%1%3%
83IngegnerCane637,507834313%33%5%5%16%29%
84ukkieLFT727,457131624%8%11%24%4%50%
85CCXraYY517,428864523%33%1%7%24%12%
86aVoVaL667,425122747%13%1%13%24%42%
87РгѻвӏџЅ677,289763826%14%0%13%17%29%
88Scytheclaw627,2781528627%34%0%0%37%2%
89Aether827,273673524%32%0%12%3%29%
90Griefer3757,24729114817%29%5%10%14%25%
91Cnud337,22825713410%19%0%40%1%30%
92Hiusmuotoilu437,2275742990%7%1%1%45%46%
93RydzuSA367,208754017%68%0%1%1%12%
94Tritko947,1944892606%13%1%0%72%9%
95Rosvo577,17839720919%45%5%3%17%11%
96Vladislav637,17637420350%25%1%2%9%13%
97itrax367,170105566%27%0%0%10%58%
98ЗёмаВеликий597,168124667%7%5%22%8%50%
99Cruglk687,16622011837%23%1%0%25%13%
100Bronzavius1007,150683521%18%6%7%10%38%