Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Sunday, November 29, 2020 11:00 AMUTC
1
Kure
10,225 Ranked Points
51 Wins
2
gansini
9,855 Ranked Points
49 Wins
3
SSKcattle
9,763 Ranked Points
131 Wins
4
SIMKure
9,599 Ranked Points
155 Wins
5
ibtingz
9,456 Ranked Points
154 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Kure110,225715110%11%1%51%3%24%
2gansini29,85574495%14%1%20%1%58%
3SSKcattle29,76323413159%32%0%0%0%10%
4SIMKure29,5992691557%29%4%26%1%32%
5ibtingz59,45628115421%15%4%2%20%38%
6FNCibstep69,3531679116%15%5%5%21%38%
7TFzugrug29,2301729517%15%5%5%9%49%
8SSKHide59,216100713%1%2%0%92%2%
9CCRutzou49,1034272493%14%12%17%4%50%
10scaling89,09424917613%16%1%37%1%31%
11OXGP98,98992563%39%5%3%1%48%
12Zhilai28,904137751%36%0%35%0%28%
13lnblk128,8521589631%49%1%0%0%20%
14OXGRedRobot28,80517510375%19%0%1%1%3%
15BBJ30K98,7584182264%10%4%1%69%13%
16WHUnaverted168,62839520112%16%5%9%6%52%
17Wanheda58,627130827%42%1%41%3%7%
18CCDynouh188,5052171612%9%1%11%2%75%
19SIMLegacY58,4922091087%9%3%0%73%9%
20Azyrite48,3943892336%15%1%10%3%66%
21Fantaro78,38639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
22Mokka38,333164948%18%0%0%5%68%
23Trem108,2981327083%14%0%0%0%3%
24OXGNazmas128,27222812410%59%7%17%0%7%
25MasonBlaze128,24475423%47%0%3%29%19%
26KNIP138,217126631%0%3%40%24%33%
27CCHebi88,180182966%15%3%0%65%11%
28Leonblack288,12816710426%52%0%0%1%21%
29Lightbringer108,067784614%9%0%21%3%53%
30Chaotic198,0232111075%9%1%1%5%79%
31trainbus207,9831599852%33%0%0%0%15%
32fancypants237,9332681547%16%3%4%3%66%
33CookieMan17,927144831%16%1%8%1%74%
34fasdfasdzzxx97,9241699321%16%3%23%4%33%
35Cooler287,848135723%18%4%1%1%72%
36MrX257,83674388%34%1%3%8%46%
37SIMLutano127,7914062145%5%1%18%1%71%
38Von377,741966432%36%0%8%7%17%
39Fury30k307,7081799755%31%1%1%4%8%
40OXGMadara67,6472771512%14%9%6%3%67%
41Tai30K97,6022441335%27%2%5%7%55%
42Avrileera347,5971579050%13%5%2%7%23%
43thecrazyazn237,4431025216%24%10%0%9%42%
44SmurfKa377,425864810%17%1%6%8%57%
45Maggus437,34020310221%16%1%35%3%23%
46lmaooo177,3071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
47Kyunky477,3021871104%12%5%10%28%40%
48VGMLiam267,221110555%54%5%19%2%15%
49Udall30K297,1993481843%7%2%14%7%67%
50AOERules407,1503842034%8%0%6%4%77%
51Jachuggy447,11121011174%14%0%1%3%8%
52Nathanatos467,091136727%79%0%5%3%6%
53Aiolos477,0901761201%5%0%28%2%64%
54SIMnoah297,0241196114%20%3%15%0%48%
55Ozymandias517,02482386%41%6%32%1%13%
56SSKUltralisk496,9703301773%7%9%16%1%64%
57Rnergigante486,907703749%21%0%6%4%20%
58SWEATYNERD26,843945538%32%0%3%0%27%
59CCDaykwaza566,8401431029%65%0%11%2%13%
60Zlurd196,83727114012%7%12%0%11%58%
61SSKGotfilth166,8193641845%9%3%11%7%65%
62RightClicker186,803116712%18%0%2%3%76%
63Chicane436,80370351%11%0%0%0%87%
64LFMDroplets246,7534342234%6%9%36%3%42%
65Kai396,73594579%13%0%4%10%65%
66GENTtsst576,7351027379%9%0%9%0%3%
67Benif626,656643519%27%0%2%6%47%
68TheKure26,65121715213%27%2%23%6%29%
69Mene306,51626116916%2%2%7%3%71%
70VladTheHuman676,433126912%3%0%20%0%75%
71TheQepi706,42818113315%6%0%2%1%75%
72TLHasuObs30K206,3972171216%12%3%0%3%76%
73woozi346,3862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
74Quantum616,2915552858%9%4%0%69%10%
75ishb00566,252814637%22%0%0%0%41%
76TheGayFox266,22923911815%10%0%28%15%32%
77SIMhosty366,1713871932%9%9%1%6%73%
78JstATrickstr766,12561357%25%0%21%2%46%
79PyratRum326,1025742933%13%3%1%2%77%
80Direwolfcry156,07973414%7%1%5%9%73%
81SSKKyoCha535,94928819010%51%1%22%3%13%
82WHZergling635,93723012713%56%6%6%6%13%
83Art615,92068370%34%0%24%0%43%
84Caesarsalad215,79975137513%8%2%1%69%7%
85ethos855,655835634%7%7%0%27%25%
86Liam30K35,6551789011%62%2%11%0%14%
87Destructible565,64541620812%19%11%1%32%25%
88waterloo885,571774055%17%1%8%3%17%
89TTWolfE725,560158902%14%2%2%64%16%
90Derenash555,49988506%10%0%39%3%42%
91WHBuds715,4523081660%2%1%0%56%40%
92daneski105,3922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
93Mars815,3601668815%35%16%0%10%24%
94WHYAMISODIAO165,356965014%28%24%3%3%28%
95hobbes845,353884917%11%1%0%43%27%
96FreeHisXat605,2771718410%16%3%29%0%42%
97ColeWinterG475,15034418047%41%3%1%1%7%
98Mochrie595,0731941004%1%5%2%12%77%
99・ロ・135,0707233720%0%20%0%80%1%
100WHwearyday575,06030816914%7%1%2%63%13%