Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 4 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, October 27, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Rpol
10,124 Ranked Points
42 Wins
2
Kure
9,323 Ranked Points
148 Wins
3
Mokka
9,261 Ranked Points
93 Wins
4
SSKcattle
9,240 Ranked Points
117 Wins
5
Zhilai
9,189 Ranked Points
67 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Rpol110,12460428%8%2%58%2%22%
2Kure29,3232591488%29%4%27%2%32%
3Mokka39,261158938%18%0%0%6%68%
4SSKcattle29,24021311759%31%0%0%0%11%
5Zhilai29,189122671%36%0%34%0%30%
6LegacY59,1291991048%8%3%0%72%9%
7YouDontLearn59,001885520%48%0%0%1%31%
8Fantaro88,98639821112%31%3%16%5%33%
9FNCibstep78,9151598516%13%5%6%22%38%
10Vespertine38,9101005813%63%2%13%0%9%
11TFzugrug28,8931437721%17%4%5%9%43%
12fasdfasdzzxx98,8361136628%15%2%31%5%19%
13Wanheda58,800704811%30%0%50%4%4%
14Trem108,7211216581%16%0%0%0%3%
15StaticKitty108,57362355%2%5%42%21%26%
16Funkhouser108,5671146143%32%0%0%2%24%
17Sammy98,553169967%29%1%1%9%53%
18lmaooo178,5071639429%37%0%2%0%32%
19CookieMan18,47699611%15%1%4%0%79%
20Bloom68,47068424%12%6%29%1%47%
21OXGNazmas158,45819210511%55%8%17%1%8%
22TFLutano198,4172221186%1%0%11%1%81%
23fancypants238,3832601517%16%3%4%3%66%
24OXGMadara68,3131971113%17%5%6%2%67%
25KNIP138,300120601%0%3%39%24%33%
26Zlurd228,29223912711%7%13%0%10%59%
27OXGRedRobot28,2111267376%19%0%0%1%4%
28Azyrite48,1853642195%14%1%10%3%66%
29ibtingz78,134955220%17%4%2%17%40%
30Cooler298,060132713%18%5%2%2%71%
31Lightbringer107,882734315%8%0%22%3%51%
32CCRutzou47,8412971753%13%11%15%2%56%
33VGMHebi87,828174916%16%3%0%64%11%
34OXGP157,81979474%39%6%4%0%47%
35TheKure357,81815011811%30%3%23%8%25%
36woozi357,7862831482%17%2%0%71%8%
37BBJ227,7852071127%14%5%1%62%12%
38SmurfKa377,704734211%19%1%7%10%52%
39Iv5KING27,674108618%40%3%7%3%39%
40LFMDroplets247,6713621895%6%10%38%3%38%
41Direwolfcry157,66561380%8%2%6%3%81%
42Avrileera427,6051558950%14%5%2%6%23%
43Skunther57,518885045%26%9%0%0%19%
44SSKGotfilth347,3512171085%10%4%8%7%66%
45・ロ・137,3196283290%0%21%0%79%1%
46Fan17,302563514%13%7%5%4%57%
47SWEATYNERD27,300583547%10%0%5%0%38%
48Komorebi197,16961353%34%3%13%8%38%
49BegForMercy177,14485414%2%0%6%12%76%
50thecrazyazn237,077783918%19%6%0%10%46%
51GGnintorii86,98725913511%53%10%1%12%12%
52WHYAMISODIAO166,963925014%29%23%3%2%28%
53PyratRum326,8994802484%9%3%1%2%81%
54ScottDark166,883120646%1%0%0%88%6%
55NoahIWNL296,7041005216%17%3%16%0%47%
56Leonbrown516,68844352%5%2%0%7%84%
57MichaelUdall296,666172943%5%0%11%5%76%
58CMFury426,641884857%35%0%0%2%6%
59ishb00596,618633837%24%0%0%0%40%
60VGMLiam416,60274357%47%4%23%3%16%
61TLHasuObs586,592114699%11%4%0%4%71%
62Valamar246,569120604%20%1%8%59%8%
63Art616,52068370%34%0%24%0%43%
64AOERules406,4942421305%7%0%9%4%75%
65Leongrey566,48844350%14%2%0%77%7%
66daneski106,3922851504%9%8%16%0%62%
67SQUiRREL316,34923912137%2%1%0%13%46%
68Hosty606,343184912%14%10%1%7%66%
69Kyunky516,2511781034%11%6%10%30%39%
70RightClicker186,240109671%17%0%1%3%78%
71Caesarsalad216,2184992509%6%3%0%76%5%
72Nathanatos486,177127657%80%0%4%3%6%
73EKevin346,1581779434%12%1%24%5%24%
74Noot436,150763511%14%0%11%18%46%
75Maggus755,933904229%12%3%24%6%26%
76GGSvampgroot375,8041771105%36%7%6%2%44%
77Gorejaws285,714804133%60%3%0%3%3%
78SleepyBear575,704153760%2%0%8%3%88%
79TheGayFox265,65721210314%11%0%24%17%34%
80Quantum735,6195302718%10%4%0%68%9%
81Leonwhite795,589443598%0%0%0%0%2%
82elllll585,523643716%41%11%6%5%22%
83RedBeard675,5131781027%25%12%42%7%7%
84Mene305,47024415816%2%1%7%3%70%
85Insight465,436975020%7%0%1%8%64%
86Derenash555,42380436%10%0%40%4%40%
87Ivonz265,299633613%6%0%6%3%71%
88DeathByMays325,25923312116%2%0%0%5%77%
89GENTtsst895,249765574%11%0%12%0%4%
90SHreddedWInd375,22839220212%11%1%0%59%17%
91Mars825,2241407515%33%14%0%11%26%
92worthless185,220194982%1%0%19%2%76%
93Felipe925,2012871489%2%0%1%5%84%
94Ursafa285,166643621%16%3%8%0%52%
95TTWolfE725,160154872%14%2%2%64%16%
96waterloo945,121693558%17%1%4%1%17%
97Zergling635,0851709512%57%6%6%6%12%
98TigerJK445,0321738613%8%2%19%30%27%
99Anyproblem814,97469399%7%0%26%1%57%
100ColeWinterG474,9191849956%36%2%1%1%6%