Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Europe

Season 3 Storm League

Last Updated: Wednesday, August 5, 2020 3:01 AMUTC
1
Nic
10,346 Ranked Points
97 Wins
2
ZEACris
10,050 Ranked Points
50 Wins
3
Dynouh
9,794 Ranked Points
69 Wins
4
Mascarade
9,716 Ranked Points
50 Wins
5
Dreamshock
9,677 Ranked Points
227 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Nic110,3461609718%6%1%24%8%44%
2ZEACris210,050725018%26%0%7%1%47%
3Dynouh19,7941026924%1%0%13%2%61%
4Mascarade49,716775034%23%8%8%0%27%
5Dreamshock49,67740722737%14%12%1%5%31%
6Iksir69,65925415424%20%6%0%34%17%
7Ultralisk29,64486513%10%17%31%3%34%
8FarlendeR19,60530317710%16%1%13%7%53%
9hornyD79,4091539123%7%1%15%3%52%
10Farl3nd3R89,18395611%14%1%1%5%78%
11TLHasuObs19,16929017710%8%2%0%1%79%
12GuessWhoIAm109,165143798%9%8%36%0%39%
13Cris19,1015193255%11%1%1%1%82%
14Hans19,0705052987%3%1%21%7%60%
15Daykwaza19,066145872%66%0%7%1%23%
16TotalyMew119,065825028%1%0%0%13%57%
17Scorch88,8401729923%5%0%0%60%12%
18Cestlavie158,76517510254%7%2%0%9%29%
19DNAGalaxy78,6914292348%22%2%10%3%55%
20Denardo128,6721417988%6%0%1%4%1%
21Муренас138,641141791%10%0%0%4%85%
22Marlow108,62928015417%14%0%6%11%52%
23Alvarus38,5422161184%9%1%1%13%71%
24Coro168,496895137%6%8%0%28%21%
25RainyDayEric28,480166976%11%0%1%13%69%
26blank88,4562891634%21%0%31%2%42%
27Pepega228,44180501%1%0%0%94%4%
28ElMatador228,41125213546%18%1%1%9%25%
29dani92esp278,3641036425%62%0%0%8%5%
30RydzuSA148,3571005019%45%0%0%3%33%
31Nano278,3412001036%13%0%1%1%80%
32Aether208,307132675%46%2%4%1%43%
33GÁBOR168,271146878%71%0%3%5%14%
34GM1DEADGAME128,269128680%13%8%1%5%73%
35Vasko228,244124685%9%6%12%16%52%
36TheToyMaster148,22825215211%31%0%27%2%27%
37teran2338,21517510332%18%1%2%11%35%
38Nenopi368,1752631400%3%1%3%1%92%
39FeelsBadMan268,17416410313%9%26%15%2%35%
40Kiiskifish108,13327314818%26%2%0%36%18%
41Herttua298,0651357964%10%0%0%18%9%
42Stanpard388,05523312513%7%7%6%3%64%
43Tracer148,0211156410%11%8%24%3%43%
44Diler257,9781165520%9%0%0%61%10%
45Nightvision217,9421075412%21%1%18%44%5%
46Munky417,89427613910%37%3%44%1%5%
47Aussenseider77,862128721%0%5%12%0%83%
48С0сатьЛежать357,841855019%4%0%8%0%69%
49Bivi497,82190503%0%0%0%0%97%
50Lavekall397,61255729823%15%5%3%11%43%
51IllidanMain517,6081487414%18%1%25%3%39%
52Qwerty237,59394534%11%0%0%2%83%
53Schnoxel437,5711166223%49%0%22%6%0%
54VFake307,56798536%9%2%19%18%46%
55HPTExilom187,5661146017%19%4%3%28%30%
56Bishepss267,546106613%12%0%1%27%57%
57Gargamel387,546108526%0%1%19%2%73%
58MyTry367,5352331173%24%0%2%7%65%
59stefan87,5234672523%20%0%0%34%43%
60Halalkött517,5221467810%14%1%0%2%73%
61YasuOTP347,507105545%29%0%6%6%55%
62WarenOo477,4691005312%4%0%2%69%13%
63LikeLoseY477,45477500%0%0%0%0%100%
64Roxxxy167,4341437513%8%1%2%57%19%
65SCOPEHGC2025177,400134699%21%3%10%10%48%
66Helvik647,382855022%15%0%0%44%19%
67Shamzik467,35921112020%14%0%5%55%5%
68AnimA377,318885713%38%2%3%8%36%
69Aeter277,312110650%95%0%0%5%0%
70HlopakA707,28485542%5%2%22%8%60%
71Ouille247,2211688918%24%7%4%20%26%
72Xardas182407,2082841496%21%1%0%48%23%
73FREEHK737,1582261208%20%1%0%1%69%
74NightSn1PeR677,154985918%57%0%12%6%6%
75Pimperius227,13923211817%14%0%2%17%50%
76Greymane327,1283361779%13%1%24%6%47%
77Se6ForteSali327,051855140%36%0%0%9%14%
78Leo187,0212921579%29%0%19%1%42%
79ArianaG497,018161839%5%1%13%4%68%
80Sesabos96,99635418515%14%3%16%12%39%
81BrbSoaking356,9952561337%81%2%1%6%4%
82Noizen246,969115578%14%0%2%25%51%
83goodplayer69526,964124617%2%0%7%12%72%
84BananaH526,960114580%0%0%0%100%0%
85Toady286,9551065870%13%0%6%10%1%
86thang1337636,95295531%8%0%4%16%71%
87Erimus386,88523413621%16%3%3%26%31%
88AlexBadMan586,853136722%2%6%0%79%10%
89Tari856,83126714310%4%2%16%6%61%
90HongLiu396,7741919221%16%3%12%9%40%
91WaterSheep916,74587540%16%0%0%54%30%
92Makto376,7391215615%9%0%17%12%48%
93Blåsväder326,6871056635%41%0%10%8%7%
94Andio696,6471358432%11%1%0%33%24%
95TheNeedle326,60248425016%67%0%3%4%10%
96Player936,5981437318%9%0%0%1%72%
97Sven416,59138720614%43%21%11%6%4%
98Bruno816,5841035641%19%6%10%5%19%
99DHSbluray536,56121610724%8%0%1%4%63%
100Sucompi236,553110565%55%0%7%5%27%