Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 3 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, August 4, 2020 6:00 PMUTC
1
무시무시한쥐
9,092 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
Arpian
8,515 Ranked Points
52 Wins
3
Hide
8,396 Ranked Points
54 Wins
4
Jackpot7
8,356 Ranked Points
58 Wins
5
Jackpot
8,081 Ranked Points
52 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1무시무시한쥐19,092865017%31%0%6%5%41%
2Arpian18,515915241%22%0%2%1%34%
3Hide18,396985418%8%1%0%69%3%
4Jackpot728,3561015840%13%2%2%1%43%
5Jackpot28,081815254%15%2%0%0%28%
6클린유저38,0011719924%31%0%1%12%32%
7블루비틀67,6711921045%2%4%0%84%5%
8HaeBin37,4301266349%9%0%2%5%36%
9아사미야아테나47,3741005249%5%19%13%1%13%
10YYJ87,296100531%0%1%0%1%97%
11상헌이네고추농장36,5611678445%14%3%0%22%16%
12HERO106,0061005936%18%1%2%6%37%
13Hellothere65,987845310%13%1%4%8%64%
14(づ・v・)づ125,42326016010%8%2%4%13%62%
15PyaPya85,3392741424%9%0%8%1%79%
16DDingGu135,257146839%49%3%8%5%26%
17Apdo114,967125648%3%1%15%7%66%
18Qepi44,4911658513%13%1%2%5%66%
19쿨가이관우114,1601487022%29%1%4%13%31%
20llllllllllll134,159110563%9%0%59%3%26%
21학력평가54,10519910426%9%2%0%42%22%
22lIIlIllIIlll193,96993596%5%6%1%18%62%
23monkey133,91926714330%8%0%4%30%27%
24Sabath83,747955718%28%0%0%23%31%
25허리한번씩폅시다143,4481868624%37%2%10%11%17%
26의형제123,37448426749%12%2%0%14%23%
27Sherlock173,2471387815%12%0%4%2%67%
28유죄283,08137119640%9%0%1%22%27%
29abcdee73,051188931%7%1%1%2%88%
30SuperPants143,0181448812%9%5%6%24%44%
31llllllllllll122,930119647%11%13%12%26%31%
32익곰312,7551045645%13%5%2%6%30%
33ken64182,74022711271%4%0%0%13%11%
34CounterFelt282,652128656%2%0%4%28%60%
35Starfain172,614165855%2%0%0%61%32%
36간지형312,50022011411%32%1%18%10%27%
37PRND112,402100556%14%2%3%1%74%
38Twilight272,3351609259%13%0%0%9%19%
39Clutter132,2221126019%10%0%4%6%62%
40유노시안371,9641165536%15%1%1%19%28%
41monkey231,9581368136%10%0%4%18%32%
42윤현영181,94128914431%11%0%9%25%23%
43INPAL371,860170932%5%0%0%1%92%
44Kcb101,7981416662%4%1%1%18%13%
45WGblackcat411,76228117912%39%1%4%19%25%
46MCM201,712161931%14%3%1%20%61%
47왕개미411,7031065024%4%1%4%2%66%
48RedAnt281,6671648618%24%3%14%26%15%
49cowboywook211,6651146280%5%2%1%5%7%
50상후는못말려191,6631769225%15%10%8%9%34%
51Jaina361,578125722%46%1%1%23%28%
52BlackBear481,4022751397%9%9%3%26%46%
53Cartoon3331,361935172%0%16%0%6%5%
54바다불가사리541,275955052%14%0%1%23%11%
55rALtO421,227825011%16%0%0%40%33%
56해파리91,1251326828%42%0%3%9%18%
57Sunset231,09730916518%22%0%3%11%46%
58티리엘581,068996013%0%0%0%0%87%
59구름구름389981386811%2%1%1%66%19%
60Poraris279934292154%18%6%0%10%62%
61Zoroark37983103611%0%0%0%6%93%
62Yuudachi5887488509%6%1%5%2%77%
63GTMDBK34779785360%10%1%0%8%21%
64Scarr497431288419%7%0%33%6%35%
65HealerPLZ4732170880%2%1%1%79%18%
66Sugihara546991186877%10%0%0%8%4%
67BretHart226962951900%9%0%0%44%46%
68탐욕445324402339%12%3%1%7%69%
69리무루64518805321%13%0%0%1%65%
70LunaDK5749124913519%26%0%0%32%23%
71맞다이144451266421%21%0%17%17%24%
72tOyOt7242519210012%30%2%23%12%22%
73양준식626350324416%5%0%0%72%7%
74kkh900347250107592%2%1%0%9%86%
75기남추짱짱맨45225120729%16%3%18%6%49%
76은마차60151118673%2%13%0%61%21%
77l3err661471015515%6%0%40%0%40%
78푸어맨5713783540%0%0%0%0%100%
79비상241351648646%12%1%1%13%28%
80AngelWing45106154798%29%1%8%12%42%
81Junggod81732901603%11%0%16%4%66%
82IPhoneXS82411366746%11%1%4%13%26%
83꼬마자객312729215384%15%0%0%0%1%