Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 3 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, August 11, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Zhilai
9,887 Ranked Points
60 Wins
2
Maggus
9,682 Ranked Points
50 Wins
3
TFzugrug
9,659 Ranked Points
61 Wins
4
RussDT
9,415 Ranked Points
54 Wins
5
Soowan
9,367 Ranked Points
50 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Zhilai19,887104600%27%0%33%0%40%
2Maggus19,68280505%1%5%10%5%74%
3TFzugrug39,6591016122%22%0%9%1%47%
4RussDT19,415915444%34%0%0%2%20%
5Soowan29,36774504%3%5%39%26%23%
6FNCibstep69,33619210532%17%3%3%11%34%
7ROBOTron79,30821516440%24%0%13%0%22%
8Unaverted69,26623812828%8%1%8%6%48%
9MadaraUchiha59,23819811923%19%1%3%4%52%
10GTO59,035825080%10%0%0%0%10%
11RedRobot98,8701106173%7%2%0%11%7%
12TwitchChatGM48,834995759%29%0%0%0%12%
13ibtingz38,6171327124%22%2%4%9%39%
14Trem88,607805691%6%0%0%0%3%
15KNIP28,509112620%1%8%39%21%31%
16Iv5KING58,50925716622%16%2%16%7%37%
17Noot98,432915010%13%0%12%10%54%
18StaticKitty48,419134756%1%4%46%13%30%
19Jinek198,1861539132%11%0%10%3%44%
20Troy1010137,882111602%5%2%1%6%85%
21TFNazmas167,8621829321%48%5%6%0%19%
22Silent227,790146902%20%0%6%3%68%
23lmaooo237,700925448%24%0%8%0%20%
24AlexRIP77,668101602%0%8%46%20%25%
25SWEATYNERD37,6271157753%6%0%3%0%37%
26BegForMercy127,6081266715%0%0%6%1%79%
27Valamar27,567179954%2%3%9%77%4%
28nintorii87,52043323518%34%12%1%22%12%
29jae12321137,424985421%22%0%9%7%40%
30PepperPig297,400885018%6%8%0%50%18%
31Fantaro107,1961648521%11%3%17%5%43%
32Rpol327,18573588%18%4%19%4%47%
33thecrazyazn197,09820110913%30%12%0%17%27%
34Madara2277,02424714714%14%4%4%10%53%
35Kure306,99625213410%32%2%12%4%40%
36Mindfulness236,93574500%0%0%0%1%99%
37Gotfilth196,8942771449%12%2%16%4%57%
38BeefCommando96,82995506%17%4%54%2%17%
39TigerJK396,8101487114%14%7%23%23%19%
40Stewie256,799123768%8%1%17%0%66%
41Hebi166,7882211156%14%2%0%63%14%
42ArchaeN36,66332016167%20%0%0%1%12%
43Chicane286,58886500%2%0%0%1%97%
44Hosty446,547128673%2%9%0%11%74%
45MichaelUdall176,5454202311%4%1%16%2%76%
46FRENETICO356,43579490%0%0%0%1%99%
47Quonzar446,35225013512%8%4%2%42%32%
48LFMDroplets246,2843161744%16%4%23%2%50%
49Supertai326,19122312432%15%0%28%6%18%
50DeathByMays156,1653701892%2%0%0%3%94%
51Demonho406,01521212816%9%3%12%5%56%
52erho85,99778490%6%0%3%3%88%
53FlyestRaven475,9681688812%12%10%37%8%21%
54Mochrie525,962127733%0%8%0%17%72%
55Direwolfcry185,9161378216%15%1%4%4%61%
56rush395,8952551694%8%2%1%3%83%
57Komorebi245,89188538%2%8%16%7%59%
58Kassandra445,873795034%9%9%6%15%27%
59IJustFizzed425,839945014%60%0%0%13%14%
60BBWhashmer505,830995970%3%0%4%2%21%
61AOERules405,6513221747%6%0%10%7%69%
62엘하임165,6241467225%8%1%10%40%16%
63Gorejaws355,60431618536%57%2%3%2%0%
64huntercjr395,5481588774%4%0%3%5%15%
65clover305,488101540%29%1%4%40%27%
66ChrisFarley485,4831085212%31%0%6%19%32%
67puddley585,4641015017%10%0%2%3%68%
68FreeHisXat105,3132401255%9%1%20%0%65%
69JayShifts325,30824712517%17%13%15%3%34%
70Bob535,2761015816%18%0%1%9%56%
71Mokka715,271100575%13%0%4%11%67%
72TScattle135,25722711486%4%0%0%0%9%
73Number32295,25727514616%3%3%7%15%57%
74ExxxxSS555,2091105017%31%4%5%10%34%
75Ibiza755,185785213%18%0%0%19%50%
76Fizzicles315,167735012%21%0%16%0%51%
77VaLCarriedU735,12020911830%6%0%3%14%47%
78iProbeU215,0971458338%11%0%1%37%12%
79ExxxxSS615,0731366619%32%17%0%29%2%
80GhostDragon805,0011045416%13%0%2%9%60%
81V1C774,96178509%4%6%21%13%47%
82Chengstah394,89787510%6%0%1%2%91%
83ChuChuTrain734,79085545%13%4%24%2%53%
84HotS424,764163927%2%0%0%88%4%
85Woodleaguer1464,7594342780%0%4%0%96%0%
86SmurfKa264,694132728%18%2%3%10%60%
87Lorc11404,64533417219%11%9%2%22%37%
88MyPalVince304,6361227028%7%0%0%9%57%
89Socrates134,6291087031%9%2%6%21%31%
90TTporky444,6213001548%24%5%9%27%27%
91wavearts884,619905028%9%0%0%13%50%
92TFLutano474,610162829%2%0%10%4%75%
93llllllllllll684,5561346219%7%1%19%11%43%
94Centurion134,55025912921%7%2%9%12%49%
95Protogenoi564,548825018%10%7%10%22%33%
96Altalize934,533133672%18%1%8%2%69%
97Pythagoras664,515855012%6%4%4%40%35%
98lIlIlIIIIlll644,507905283%6%0%1%9%1%
99AOERulesII214,5001598511%6%0%22%5%56%
100Velarnek354,460134795%31%0%0%4%60%