Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 2 Storm League

Last Updated: Tuesday, May 26, 2020 10:01 AMUTC
1
Vespertine
9,839 Ranked Points
50 Wins
2
StaticKitty
9,409 Ranked Points
50 Wins
3
FNCibstep
8,848 Ranked Points
158 Wins
4
ibtingz
8,720 Ranked Points
104 Wins
5
RussDT
8,710 Ranked Points
52 Wins
RankBattleTagHighest RankRank PointsGamesWins
1Vespertine19,83970501%54%0%7%6%31%
2StaticKitty19,40981501%6%4%35%9%46%
3FNCibstep38,84824715821%24%1%7%7%40%
4ibtingz38,72019410410%20%5%10%9%46%
5RussDT38,710875278%10%0%0%3%8%
6KNIP48,593110572%9%5%24%20%40%
7JayPL48,588645413%0%0%8%20%59%
8dante48,46486505%12%0%1%3%79%
9ryun78,40428016361%10%3%4%3%19%
10lmaooo58,3431336949%23%0%1%1%26%
11Zhilai28,090172896%28%0%24%1%40%
12Patoshin128,01438621330%22%1%0%8%40%
13Jachuggy57,9531136279%11%0%3%0%8%
14ExxxxSS67,938925637%28%0%2%3%29%
15TwitchChatGM127,8411025534%33%0%0%0%32%
16inisnag87,81470506%10%0%17%3%64%
17CookieMan17,728137801%22%1%9%3%64%
18RedRobot57,58817611087%7%0%0%3%2%
19Roquefort57,57393506%11%0%13%20%49%
20Chaotic37,5362081126%17%1%1%4%71%
21Kylek77787,5073481750%13%5%18%0%64%
22Avrileera217,4541015019%53%11%1%11%5%
23Gotfilth57,4462361237%14%3%19%2%57%
24Mawkog187,362815679%6%0%0%14%1%
25Hebi127,178113625%7%7%0%69%12%
26Fantaro57,01925113910%19%4%17%2%48%
27jae12321257,0121288114%39%5%9%9%25%
28FreeHisXat246,8902501398%13%0%22%0%57%
29BegForMercy166,852975010%5%0%1%4%79%
30EDGsw770126,693705059%14%4%1%7%14%
31Bloom256,602140942%3%4%27%6%57%
32GuUh246,523895020%27%1%0%9%43%
33Insight136,4511105618%5%0%0%9%68%
34TVCoffee226,4262241272%6%3%12%1%76%
35IIIIIIIIIII186,3403952042%3%1%20%3%72%
36ExxxxSS146,24421812618%13%0%0%18%51%
37WearyDay106,1241187527%5%4%5%52%7%
38ShinjoAkane286,07590507%23%0%18%9%43%
39lNVULNERABLE295,8791136523%16%0%3%28%30%
40funz195,81420911636%16%0%17%2%29%
41FlyestRaven105,6741306314%18%5%38%4%22%
42MAKINO165,6551731002%13%5%0%72%8%
43MagicalGnom345,5661719336%19%0%0%3%42%
44ghost445,5171497315%28%4%11%4%37%
45Explanación135,4931378031%9%0%0%22%39%
46WRENbrothers375,4891578828%13%3%8%14%34%
47MVPYNiantlex475,4401288818%1%1%1%19%60%
48Sweetbuns265,4281406947%26%4%4%13%6%
49絕命六龜滴桃405,41719311120%9%15%20%4%32%
50Maggus105,3981256220%6%3%31%3%35%
51stackLagoon195,3261247562%11%0%1%8%18%
52Caesarsalad345,251835018%4%4%0%72%2%
53Kirito295,15381501%4%7%0%79%9%
54ChampofHorde25,1351357011%39%2%1%16%30%
55CryO315,1331005058%17%0%1%6%18%
56ScottDark565,124175854%0%3%0%92%1%
57BDmike245,0771005019%5%0%6%2%68%
58Ziggy364,98490634%31%3%48%0%13%
59hunter404,9131257347%20%1%0%25%7%
60iDream564,9011099022%5%14%4%13%43%
61Olaf424,79117811120%11%30%2%8%29%
62Zlurd464,759835416%13%16%4%12%40%
63jamal634,670765317%5%0%1%68%8%
64FooFighter324,66680506%14%4%11%14%51%
65舐め犬654,648100857%28%10%2%18%35%
66Umadibet304,6421799325%6%4%6%7%53%
67Nil264,624835615%0%0%1%38%46%
68ReT684,5741427823%11%0%4%11%52%
69Valaen464,529130634%4%0%1%0%92%
70fasdfasdzzxx664,434885135%18%1%6%3%36%
71SmugWizard214,38275511%5%1%19%1%72%
72Niipa664,3513231784%24%0%16%2%55%
73Swarth704,26990502%3%4%2%50%38%
74Cronos234,23086566%13%1%14%8%58%
75aha504,2041467833%13%1%1%1%51%
76JazZJazZ554,077835020%47%0%1%7%24%
77yuuji744,067985032%7%0%11%14%36%
78ApmZero724,055151858%8%35%8%15%26%
79Jie463,962875015%16%1%18%9%40%
80CPogX563,9602191155%3%4%2%4%82%
81koeloman223,95026313317%64%0%2%0%16%
82Kelsier733,9391156525%15%2%3%11%43%
83Atmosphere113,9321759926%33%2%1%29%10%
84AlexRIP553,919114502%9%11%30%18%32%
85Anothurs853,89021611220%14%5%9%13%39%
86Noot863,816162819%9%0%30%9%43%
87FFJujubaKid363,816955440%17%7%17%9%10%
88Cee173,78391538%18%1%20%7%47%
89wavearts773,7781618027%22%0%0%9%42%
90PyratRum333,746180845%13%4%1%1%77%
91RedRanger783,743915020%18%2%20%16%24%
92Random183,73226914113%7%1%26%32%20%
93waterloo803,7311086233%10%1%4%13%39%
94Heuzi563,7151195653%34%3%0%3%6%
95PascalSiakam953,7121125529%10%4%9%46%3%
96Saber383,669835120%7%2%10%20%40%
97k1pro233,667815414%10%5%11%10%51%
98Djïra983,666114685%19%2%5%9%60%
99Giantobelisk953,666177966%12%0%1%21%60%
100Beverage55963,6281388164%22%1%0%6%7%