Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Asia

Season 6 Storm League

Last Updated: Saturday, 24 July 2021 18:00UTC
1
レ|0けロ|
11,191 Ranked Points
44 Wins
2
IamNotDealer
10,641 Ranked Points
40 Wins
3
shangus
10,461 Ranked Points
48 Wins
4
BlueB2tle
9,911 Ranked Points
37 Wins
5
Player
9,855 Ranked Points
46 Wins
1レ|0けロ|111,191464418%20%0%7%18%38%
2IamNotDealer210,641404023%18%5%3%10%43%
3shangus210,46159485%14%0%2%5%74%
4BlueB2tle49,911373735%11%3%5%3%43%
5Player39,85546460%11%0%0%7%83%
6gondar48,86127616830%12%1%6%5%45%
7Jackpot68,597653625%12%6%2%11%45%
8HaeBin58,05823512252%10%3%8%6%20%
9plok98,055815719%19%2%4%9%48%
10Arpian67,7291367013%24%1%20%7%35%
11AlphaZero117,41338350%11%0%0%0%89%
12VSMthe2Time87,187653711%5%0%0%3%82%
13Heretic56,987704127%10%0%7%7%49%
14블루비틀106,9573121576%0%9%1%73%12%
15무너무너116,75321911728%9%2%5%12%43%
16RTX307036,7343111606%13%8%5%2%65%
17TSMStormfall86,542734841%8%0%0%5%45%
18락파고연구소장186,367128857%9%2%1%70%13%
19Apdo116,34997575%1%3%15%8%67%
20블비크면양준식116,34536318519%24%2%3%23%28%
21Hide30K76,19291493%4%3%0%69%20%
22응애아가양준식196,153865066%2%2%5%6%19%
23엉망이와진창이236,046583512%18%2%0%23%46%
24허리한번씩폅시다65,98132115926%46%2%2%9%14%
25LunaDK125,9681547529%33%2%3%15%18%
26푸행이265,84087510%0%0%0%1%99%
27Gondar25,7521187434%14%1%4%6%42%
28PanDaGom145,665117603%14%0%1%3%79%
29Kcb135,54934517150%20%1%1%18%11%
30BlueB2tle45,46293532%0%5%0%70%23%
31KRGMoon255,461633521%14%16%14%5%30%
32hirini95,28141420919%14%0%5%14%48%
33학력평가185,26126913310%4%4%0%61%20%
34GTPSaMat165,24789527%21%1%16%28%27%
35aloe164,9821165924%16%3%3%22%33%
36Angelkiller334,864723644%10%0%3%3%40%
37STRMQepi334,2851226227%25%1%2%18%26%
38monkey363,9811066115%23%0%3%29%30%
39vayne253,84680414%0%0%0%1%95%
40黃之鋒343,819735418%11%0%0%8%63%
41Clutter283,65169366%10%0%3%30%51%
42혼백요몽423,555604037%27%0%0%0%37%
43SixSense373,544804648%3%0%1%39%10%
44Lotus383,509703717%11%9%4%6%53%
45BarcodeMan253,4431387715%23%3%51%4%3%
46WooKi223,3751035122%21%6%1%38%12%
47GGALGGAL413,33866409%2%0%0%52%38%
48HappySakura263,2052201143%3%0%0%74%20%
49우석짱463,18162350%11%0%0%2%87%
50HERO173,16031716027%12%3%3%15%41%
51개미굴택시기사493,128633916%19%8%3%16%38%
52Crow333,054965225%18%2%2%13%41%
53hardtack232,7253061596%58%0%2%12%21%
54Zoroark472,58853360%0%0%0%6%94%
55jonmanggame242,57724313413%5%0%3%2%77%
56ArthasKeW82,543167817%15%1%5%2%70%
57기남추짱짱맨392,52675520%3%0%0%0%97%
58BalmingTiger312,498834510%16%4%0%35%36%
59nevermind312,482995530%14%5%0%33%17%
60Aug432,465713615%28%3%1%10%42%
61taidao412,3671538717%13%0%12%5%53%
62Starfain532,36297520%3%0%0%66%31%
63latuliming192,35319210026%12%2%4%9%46%
64INPAL312,33939621111%11%1%2%3%73%
65미쁜여우422,20185395%8%0%1%66%20%
66夏世三342,194102494%22%3%0%53%19%
67chengua372,130151707%6%11%27%1%48%
68Lockdown262,016163939%21%2%4%4%60%
69점뿅장군71,9931949414%19%6%12%7%42%
70First211,96623612425%27%6%3%18%22%
71Sophia601,92264352%16%27%5%30%22%
72로플281,91625513029%7%0%4%22%36%
73IlIlIlIlIlIl731,8453672290%9%0%0%65%26%
74IlIIIlllllII671,7861559036%8%1%2%17%35%
75Someday261,715703529%17%0%1%10%43%
76Spell181,708673564%7%4%0%6%18%
77DOGE11,5861416913%30%6%3%11%38%
78Greed771,5601418511%7%0%18%15%49%
79재범이긔561,553885716%14%9%9%5%48%
80SeKiro411,50923213225%26%0%19%6%23%
81Wing181,3371206033%17%1%0%18%31%
82DawnBreaker331,3111689312%11%2%15%11%49%
83CLGGosu221,210915623%11%0%1%43%22%
84Unknown831,13189528%34%0%3%7%48%
85Lapin361,077170955%16%0%1%4%74%
86leaf581,056885310%13%1%2%43%31%
87탈모유발도우미86990693561%7%0%3%9%20%
88l66cm90kg3cm8796286544210%10%2%0%5%72%
89카피바라20855593976%8%0%0%5%10%
90알파제로46796140710%11%16%7%34%31%
91Hikaru437732111041%6%1%0%59%32%
92히오스장의사9277236819221%26%1%6%10%36%
93Victor9076144122726%23%1%3%5%43%
94아리안로드926421779422%19%1%3%8%46%
95Shas926381257421%14%0%0%42%23%
96Vasto43630994914%62%0%9%3%12%
97First91624784127%12%29%3%8%22%
98NyanCat945021689411%17%4%24%16%29%
99SSKKyoCha81490936015%43%1%12%1%28%
100마크로스7874742661373%53%8%8%19%10%