Grand Master Leaderboards

The best of the best face off in epic battles that shake the Nexus to its core. Find the top players in each league and region on this page, updated daily.
Learn More

Americas

Season 5 Storm League

Last Updated: Monday, 19 April 2021 10:01UTC
1
GGIsRlyBad
9,618 Ranked Points
183 Wins
2
SQUiRREL
9,581 Ranked Points
168 Wins
3
FNCibstep
8,981 Ranked Points
52 Wins
4
Derenash
8,967 Ranked Points
123 Wins
5
SSKcattle
8,869 Ranked Points
57 Wins
1GGIsRlyBad19,6183131831%12%0%0%34%53%
2SQUiRREL29,58130816830%1%2%0%16%51%
3FNCibstep28,981785217%29%0%4%19%31%
4Derenash48,9671991232%7%3%31%3%56%
5SSKcattle58,869795765%29%0%0%0%6%
6BBJ30K68,8463171713%9%2%3%70%15%
7STRMibtingz38,79620210917%26%3%5%17%31%
8ONYXGotfilth18,7591751016%18%1%9%3%63%
9Zhilai28,7542661510%37%0%31%0%31%
10Fan18,69418811715%30%2%9%3%43%
11TFzugrug88,68720713121%20%3%8%26%21%
12TFzugrug28,5341407921%22%5%9%13%29%
13Kure18,442120808%14%7%28%1%43%
14PyratRum148,4251881054%15%2%3%3%74%
15Roger28,331834914%5%0%5%5%71%
16Wanheda168,14958355%60%0%19%12%3%
17Nathanatos78,02267391%73%0%18%0%7%
18meruem157,97923217651%30%0%1%0%18%
19Valamar167,97571410%10%0%14%69%7%
20TheKure67,9541217812%13%1%36%3%34%
21RightClicker87,9252021235%10%0%2%24%58%
22IMBOB157,8814662964%35%0%4%1%55%
23lmaooo107,81116810851%20%0%1%4%24%
24Wish157,791976111%6%4%55%2%22%
25Maggus177,768137707%6%1%44%4%39%
26Albatoxx257,627945813%12%0%0%6%69%
27SavageDroggo257,62428214810%27%4%3%12%44%
28SIMKure87,5652321297%38%4%18%1%31%
29scaling87,45578479%17%4%38%5%27%
30GGnintorii57,44351227113%40%5%1%29%13%
31ONYXukkie137,4201821051%78%2%4%2%13%
32Benif287,374934917%10%0%1%10%62%
33Kelsier297,3402101186%28%11%2%9%44%
34Nintorii317,28119511822%35%3%2%18%21%
35dalasraseac327,27435519769%10%1%0%10%10%
36JunCena97,199735240%29%1%5%7%18%
37GetFluffed57,1711457741%18%1%3%1%35%
38Shigity187,09280240626%8%2%8%18%38%
39Mike367,0065622975%21%0%0%5%69%
40CraftyTrent236,96623812812%7%0%1%66%13%
41Caesarsalad126,9461488335%4%1%0%45%15%
42Anchovy396,93320112977%11%1%0%4%6%
43FlavaFlav216,7353842038%19%6%11%14%42%
44BBWhashmer436,73322113341%10%1%4%4%41%
45ONYXfunz206,7134182196%20%8%36%4%26%
46LittleOgre69416,6613041645%59%0%1%16%19%
47Atmosphere256,64959530939%44%0%1%11%5%
48Fatboinbox286,63928615443%28%0%2%6%21%
49Bloom446,62383484%5%6%35%4%46%
50StopCry176,494594117%17%20%8%14%24%
51VaLCarriedU346,4392281214%8%0%9%1%78%
52DiamondAcc186,39516310816%24%0%9%14%37%
53GGfancypants46,322188976%28%4%11%12%38%
54FreePX136,30115410570%10%0%1%6%12%
55ChampofHorde306,2362121151%65%18%1%8%7%
56porg466,1351391080%51%1%3%7%38%
57PORG476,13513910894%1%0%1%3%1%
58Aiolos256,047182930%5%0%8%3%84%
59TalkingTrees506,01124313331%22%2%2%12%32%
60SIMLutano76,00171435619%25%1%9%2%43%
61Kalem595,96321211241%3%0%0%33%23%
62BigPexMcFlex465,894152847%30%7%26%5%25%
63BattleFrog525,87354727936%3%1%2%19%39%
64SIMhosty185,7303951966%1%10%2%5%77%
65DNAGalaxy495,7245372775%25%0%9%3%58%
66CCLFreeAgent485,7063291765%18%2%13%2%59%
67C10vurhd1675,643160181916%22%1%13%13%36%
68TTWolfE125,640114709%23%3%1%53%12%
69Trem675,520704760%21%3%1%4%10%
70Frostywind475,51969421%0%0%0%99%0%
71SIMLegacY375,4683651779%7%3%1%63%18%
72QTM175,4382261115%2%1%0%84%8%
73LightNinja735,414815063%15%0%4%5%14%
74Potato455,36557435814%14%5%16%13%39%
75ChampofHorde715,336140871%48%27%1%17%6%
76FreeHisXat265,29148826414%13%12%13%0%48%
77SWEATYNERD195,2121408644%24%0%1%1%31%
78PoPoJoe755,17528615610%58%0%0%6%25%
79CookieMan145,170116554%31%1%4%0%59%
80Raevar665,1361809422%19%2%6%7%44%
81GhostApple505,1216443359%64%0%0%8%19%
82hunter385,11528915535%18%3%0%19%24%
83SIMjae115,100924814%28%7%4%5%41%
84Duncan435,0672001092%9%1%0%83%5%
85LarryDavid35,0571479742%20%0%0%1%37%
86burnyburn725,0535252700%0%19%0%77%4%
87WHZergling155,0171086118%40%6%12%4%21%
88STRMCPX114,9959094685%7%5%9%5%69%
89GianRT584,9924252199%13%2%22%6%48%
90Direwolfcry904,9701145832%1%0%0%35%32%
91Chaotic304,94094557%34%1%3%3%51%
92MRSugarBear924,9287023635%17%2%6%1%69%
93AOERules164,925118622%10%1%4%4%79%
94Fann14,8991509819%14%7%12%4%44%
95BegForMercy884,89285399%4%0%0%18%69%
96EricBlair964,8822351211%8%0%0%5%85%
97fireforce7764,87522711823%7%15%0%14%41%
98Fathomable864,8512521454%50%2%19%6%20%
99Fury30k274,8351326850%35%0%0%5%10%
100Zero904,799623860%6%0%0%3%31%